logo
Home Products Truck Parts

High Quality OEM 612600030051 Engine Piston Ring For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

Certification
China Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

High Quality OEM 612600030051 Engine Piston Ring For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

High Quality OEM 612600030051 Engine Piston Ring For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO
High Quality OEM 612600030051 Engine Piston Ring For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

Large Image :  High Quality OEM 612600030051 Engine Piston Ring For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 612600030051
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45Days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/mouth

High Quality OEM 612600030051 Engine Piston Ring For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

Description
OE.Number: 612600030051 Product Name: Piston
Brand Name: MEICELY Quality: High-Quality
Packing: Carton Packing Car Model: HOWO
Highlight:

OEM 612600030051 Engine Piston Ring

,

WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine Piston Ring

,

HOWO Truck Engine Piston Ring

High Quality OEM 612600030051 Engine Piston Ring For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

 

 

SpecifiExcavatorion:

 

item value
OE NO. 612600030051
Condition New
Warranty 6 Month
Place of Origin China
Purpose for replace/repair
Brand Name MEICELY
Car Model Truck

 

 

Other OE Number we can also provide:

 

 

Other OE No. As Follows
Product Name Other OE No.
Truck Parts

13034907

Truck Parts 13034906
Truck Parts 13034886
Truck Parts 13034887
Truck Parts 12273935
Truck Parts 12273934
Truck Parts 12272487
Truck Parts 12273248

 

 

Products Description:

 

High Quality OEM 612600030051 Engine Piston Ring For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO, this piston ring is manufactured in strict accordance with OEM standards with part number 612600030051, specially designed for Weichai WD618 diesel engines equipped on HOWO heavy-duty trucks. Constructed from premium alloy steel and adopting advanced surface treatment technology, it offers outstanding wear resistance, high temperature tolerance and stable elasticity under extreme working conditions. Fine precision processing ensures excellent sealing performance to effectively control gas leakage and reduce engine oil consumption, lowering friction between piston and cylinder liner to protect engine components. Every piston ring undergoes rigorous quality inspection and performance testing before delivery to guarantee consistent dimensional accuracy and long service life. It acts as an ideal aftermarket replacement spare part for engine maintenance and overhaul, helping restore engine power and operational efficiency. We maintain sufficient inventory and export-standard packaging, supporting bulk orders for auto parts wholesalers and repair shops, supplying cost-effective and trustworthy engine spare parts to keep your HOWO heavy vehicles running reliably.

 

 

Please note:

 

1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.

2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.

3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.

4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product Details:

High Quality OEM 612600030051 Engine Piston Ring For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

 

Our certificates:

 

High quality products come from character, and we always believe that: excellent products+professional services=a pleasant purchasing experience for you..Welcome to your choice.

 

 

High Quality OEM 612600030051 Engine Piston Ring For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

 

Packaging And Production:

Looking for a Reliable Truck Parts Supplier?

Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd. supplies truck spare parts for importers, wholesalers, distributors, and repair businesses.

Send us your OE numbers, product list, or required quantities. Our team will help check product availability and application details and provide a quotation based on your requirements.

Request a Wholesale Quote Today.

 

High Quality OEM 612600030051 Engine Piston Ring For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

 

High Quality OEM 612600030051 Engine Piston Ring For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

 

High Quality OEM 612600030051 Engine Piston Ring For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Julia

Tel: +86 18979916064

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)