logo
Home Products Truck Parts

High Quality OEM 615600030013 Engine Piston for Shacman Diesel Engine Spare Parts

Certification
China Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

High Quality OEM 615600030013 Engine Piston for Shacman Diesel Engine Spare Parts

High Quality OEM 615600030013 Engine Piston for Shacman Diesel Engine Spare Parts
High Quality OEM 615600030013 Engine Piston for Shacman Diesel Engine Spare Parts

Large Image :  High Quality OEM 615600030013 Engine Piston for Shacman Diesel Engine Spare Parts

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 615600030013
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45Days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/mouth

High Quality OEM 615600030013 Engine Piston for Shacman Diesel Engine Spare Parts

Description
OE.Number: 615600030013 Product Name: Piston
Brand Name: MEICELY Quality: High-Quality
Packing: Carton Packing Car Model: Shacman
Highlight:

OEM 615600030013 Engine Piston

,

Shacman Diesel Engine Piston

,

Truck Engine Piston Spare Part

High Quality OEM 615600030013 Engine Piston for Shacman Diesel Engine Spare Parts

 

 

SpecifiExcavatorion:

 

item value
OE NO. 615600030013
Condition New
Warranty 6 Month
Place of Origin China
Purpose for replace/repair
Brand Name MEICELY
Car Model Truck

 

 

Other OE Number we can also provide:

 

 

Other OE No. As Follows
Product Name Other OE No.
Truck Parts

13034907

Truck Parts 13034906
Truck Parts 13034886
Truck Parts 13034887
Truck Parts 12273935
Truck Parts 12273934
Truck Parts 12272487
Truck Parts 12273248

 

 

Products Description:

 

High Quality OEM 615600030013 Engine Piston for Shacman Diesel Engine Spare Parts, this piston is precisely manufactured to OEM standard with part number 615600030013, specially designed for Shacman diesel engines as reliable replacement spare part. Adopting premium aluminum alloy raw material, it delivers excellent high-temperature resistance, low thermal expansion and outstanding wear resistance, maintaining stable performance under heavy load and long-hour working conditions. Strict precision machining ensures perfect fit with engine cylinder liner, reducing friction, oil consumption and gas leakage effectively. Every unit undergoes multi-round quality inspection before delivery to guarantee dimensional accuracy and consistent quality, helping restore engine power output and extend service life. Widely used in Shacman heavy-duty trucks and related engineering machinery diesel engines, it serves as an ideal aftermarket spare part for maintenance and overhaul. We support stable supply and proper export packaging, suitable for bulk procurement by auto parts distributors and repair shops, offering cost-effective and trustworthy engine components to keep your Shacman equipment running smoothly.

 

 

Please note:

 

1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.

2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.

3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.

4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product Details:

High Quality OEM 615600030013 Engine Piston for Shacman Diesel Engine Spare Parts

 

Our certificates:

 

High quality products come from character, and we always believe that: excellent products+professional services=a pleasant purchasing experience for you..Welcome to your choice.

 

 

High Quality OEM 615600030013 Engine Piston for Shacman Diesel Engine Spare Parts

 

Packaging And Production:

 

High Quality OEM 615600030013 Engine Piston for Shacman Diesel Engine Spare Parts

 

High Quality OEM 615600030013 Engine Piston for Shacman Diesel Engine Spare Parts

 

High Quality OEM 615600030013 Engine Piston for Shacman Diesel Engine Spare Parts

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Julia

Tel: +86 18979916064

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)