logo
Home Products Truck Parts

OEM 81500010046 Crankshaft Bearing for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts

Certification
China Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

OEM 81500010046 Crankshaft Bearing for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts

OEM 81500010046 Crankshaft Bearing for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts
OEM 81500010046 Crankshaft Bearing for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts

Large Image :  OEM 81500010046 Crankshaft Bearing for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 81500010046
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45Days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/mouth

OEM 81500010046 Crankshaft Bearing for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts

Description
OE.Number: 81500010046 Product Name: Crankshaft Bearing
Brand Name: MEICELY Quality: High-Quality
Packing: Carton Packing Car Model: WEICHAI

OEM 81500010046 Crankshaft Bearing for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts

 

 

SpecifiExcavatorion:

 

item value
OE NO. 81500010046
Condition New
Warranty 6 Month
Place of Origin China
Purpose for replace/repair
Brand Name MEICELY
Car Model Truck

 

 

Other OE Number we can also provide:

 

 

Other OE No. As Follows
Product Name Other OE No.
Truck Parts

13034907

Truck Parts 13034906
Truck Parts 13034886
Truck Parts 13034887
Truck Parts 12273935
Truck Parts 12273934
Truck Parts 12272487
Truck Parts 12273248

 

 

Products Description:

 

OEM 81500010046 Crankshaft Bearing is high-quality replacement spare part specially engineered for WEICHAI WD615 diesel engines, commonly equipped on heavy trucks and various construction machinery. Adopting premium bimetallic material with solid steel back and anti-friction alloy coating, this crankshaft bearing delivers excellent wear resistance, high-temperature stability and strong load-bearing performance under long-term heavy-duty working scenarios. It maintains stable lubricating oil film between crankshaft journal and bearing shell, greatly reducing friction and abrasion to protect crankshaft and other key engine parts. Manufactured strictly in accordance with OEM specifications, precise dimension control ensures perfect matching and convenient installation during engine repair and overhaul. Every bearing is fully inspected before shipment to guarantee consistent quality and prolonged service life. We support bulk wholesale with competitive price and stable supply. This trustworthy crankshaft bearing is your ideal aftermarket spare to restore reliable power output and extend the service life of WEICHAI WD615 diesel engines.

 

 

Please note:

 

1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.

2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.

3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.

4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product Details:

OEM 81500010046 Crankshaft Bearing for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts

 

Our certificates:

 

High quality products come from character, and we always believe that: excellent products+professional services=a pleasant purchasing experience for you..Welcome to your choice.

 

 

OEM 81500010046 Crankshaft Bearing for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts

 

Packaging And Production:

 

OEM 81500010046 Crankshaft Bearing for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts

 

OEM 81500010046 Crankshaft Bearing for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts

 

OEM 81500010046 Crankshaft Bearing for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Julia

Tel: +86 18979916064

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)