logo
Home Products Truck Parts

OEM 612600013358 Crankshaft Thrust Plate for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts

Certification
China Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

OEM 612600013358 Crankshaft Thrust Plate for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts

OEM 612600013358 Crankshaft Thrust Plate for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts
OEM 612600013358 Crankshaft Thrust Plate for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts

Large Image :  OEM 612600013358 Crankshaft Thrust Plate for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 612600013358
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45Days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/mouth

OEM 612600013358 Crankshaft Thrust Plate for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts

Description
OE.Number: 612600013358 Product Name: Crankshaft Thrust Plate
Brand Name: MEICELY Quality: High-Quality
Packing: Carton Packing Car Model: WEICHAI

OEM 612600013358 Crankshaft Thrust Plate for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts

 

 

SpecifiExcavatorion:

 

item value
OE NO. 612600013358
Condition New
Warranty 6 Month
Place of Origin China
Purpose for replace/repair
Brand Name MEICELY
Car Model Truck

 

 

Other OE Number we can also provide:

 

 

Other OE No. As Follows
Product Name Other OE No.
Truck Parts

13034907

Truck Parts 13034906
Truck Parts 13034886
Truck Parts 13034887
Truck Parts 12273935
Truck Parts 12273934
Truck Parts 12272487
Truck Parts 12273248

 

 

Products Description:

 

OEM 612600013358 Crankshaft Thrust Plate is premium replacement spare part designed for WEICHAI WD615 diesel engines, widely used on heavy-duty trucks, construction machinery and engineering vehicles. Made of high-performance bimetallic material with sturdy steel base and low-friction alloy layer, this crankshaft thrust plate features outstanding wear resistance, high temperature tolerance and strong load capacity under severe continuous working conditions. It effectively bears crankshaft axial thrust, controls axial clearance and restricts excessive crankshaft movement, preventing abnormal friction and damage to core engine components while lowering engine vibration. Produced strictly following OEM standards, precise machining delivers accurate dimensions and perfect fit for engine maintenance and overhaul. Each item undergoes full quality inspection before packing to ensure stable performance and long service life. We offer competitive wholesale prices and steady bulk supply. This reliable crankshaft thrust plate is a cost-effective aftermarket component to maintain stable operation and extend the service lifespan of WEICHAI WD615 diesel engines.

 

 

Please note:

 

1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.

2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.

3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.

4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product Details:

OEM 612600013358 Crankshaft Thrust Plate for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts

 

Our certificates:

 

High quality products come from character, and we always believe that: excellent products+professional services=a pleasant purchasing experience for you..Welcome to your choice.

 

 

OEM 612600013358 Crankshaft Thrust Plate for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts

 

Packaging And Production:

 

OEM 612600013358 Crankshaft Thrust Plate for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts

 

OEM 612600013358 Crankshaft Thrust Plate for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts

 

OEM 612600013358 Crankshaft Thrust Plate for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Julia

Tel: +86 18979916064

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)