logo
Home Products Truck Parts

High Quality OEM 61500010344 Engine Piston For WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

Certification
China Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

High Quality OEM 61500010344 Engine Piston For WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

High Quality OEM 61500010344 Engine Piston  For WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO
High Quality OEM 61500010344 Engine Piston  For WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

Large Image :  High Quality OEM 61500010344 Engine Piston For WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 61500010344
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45Days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/mouth

High Quality OEM 61500010344 Engine Piston For WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

Description
OE.Number: 61500010344 Product Name: Piston
Brand Name: MEICELY Quality: High-Quality
Packing: Carton Packing Car Model: HOWO
Highlight:

OEM 61500010344 Engine Piston

,

WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Piston

,

HOWO Truck Engine Piston

High Quality OEM 61500010344 Engine Piston For WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

 

 

SpecifiExcavatorion:

 

item value
OE NO. 61500010344
Condition New
Warranty 6 Month
Place of Origin China
Purpose for replace/repair
Brand Name MEICELY
Car Model Truck

 

 

Other OE Number we can also provide:

 

 

Other OE No. As Follows
Product Name Other OE No.
Truck Parts

13034907

Truck Parts 13034906
Truck Parts 13034886
Truck Parts 13034887
Truck Parts 12273935
Truck Parts 12273934
Truck Parts 12272487
Truck Parts 12273248

 

 

Products Description:

 

High Quality OEM 61500010344 Engine Piston For WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO, this engine piston follows OEM specifications with part number 61500010344 and is engineered to match Weichai WD615 diesel engines fitted on HOWO heavy-duty trucks. Made of high-grade aluminum alloy material, it features superior heat resistance, low thermal deformation and great anti-wear performance, capable of enduring harsh high-temperature and high-pressure working environments during continuous heavy-duty operation. Precision machining ensures precise dimension control, achieving good matching with cylinder liner to cut down friction loss, blow-by gas and engine oil consumption. Each piston passes strict quality tests and dimensional checks before shipment to ensure stable performance and long service life. It is a perfect aftermarket replacement spare part for engine repair and overhaul, effectively recovering engine power and reliability. We provide reliable stock supply and export-grade packaging, catering to bulk purchase demands of auto spare parts dealers and maintenance workshops, delivering economical and dependable engine components to keep your HOWO vehicles working steadily.

 

 

Please note:

 

1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.

2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.

3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.

4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product Details:

High Quality OEM 61500010344 Engine Piston  For WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

 

Our certificates:

 

High quality products come from character, and we always believe that: excellent products+professional services=a pleasant purchasing experience for you..Welcome to your choice.

 

 

High Quality OEM 61500010344 Engine Piston  For WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

 

Packaging And Production:

Looking for a Reliable Truck Parts Supplier?

Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd. supplies truck spare parts for importers, wholesalers, distributors, and repair businesses.

Send us your OE numbers, product list, or required quantities. Our team will help check product availability and application details and provide a quotation based on your requirements.

Request a Wholesale Quote Today.

 

High Quality OEM 61500010344 Engine Piston  For WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

 

High Quality OEM 61500010344 Engine Piston  For WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

 

High Quality OEM 61500010344 Engine Piston  For WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Julia

Tel: +86 18979916064

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)