Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

Original DZ97319470215 Shaanxi Delong Truck Power Steering Pump

I'm Online Chat Now

Original DZ97319470215 Shaanxi Delong Truck Power Steering Pump

Original DZ97319470215 Shaanxi Delong Truck Power Steering Pump
Original DZ97319470215 Shaanxi Delong Truck Power Steering Pump Original DZ97319470215 Shaanxi Delong Truck Power Steering Pump Original DZ97319470215 Shaanxi Delong Truck Power Steering Pump Original DZ97319470215 Shaanxi Delong Truck Power Steering Pump

Large Image :  Original DZ97319470215 Shaanxi Delong Truck Power Steering Pump

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: DZ97319470215
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Original DZ97319470215 Shaanxi Delong Truck Power Steering Pump

Description
OE Number: DZ97319470215 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: MEICELY Material: Aluminum Steel
Car Make: Shaanxi Delong Truck Type: Power Steering Pump
Model Number: ZYB-1725R-2752 DZ97319470215 Warranty: 6 Months
Stock: YES

ZYB-1725R-2752 DZ97319470215 Power Steering Pump For Shaanxi Delong Truck By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Engine Parts
Size
Standard size
Model Number
ZYB-1725R-2752 DZ97319470215
Reference NO.
ZYB-1725R-2752, DZ97319470215, DZ9100130011

 

Truck Model
Shaanxi Delong Truck
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Automotive Steering System
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

ZYB-1725R-2752 DZ97319470215 Power Steering Pumps For Shaanxi Delong Truck

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: ZYB-1725R-2752 DZ97319470215

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

 

 

Original DZ97319470215 Shaanxi Delong Truck Power Steering Pump 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Original DZ97319470215 Shaanxi Delong Truck Power Steering Pump 1

 

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump 612600130172
Power Steering Pump 7674955343
Power Steering Pump WG9725478037/2
Power Steering Pump 612600130055
Power Steering Pump 20902696
Power Steering Pump 20453450
Power Steering Pump 7420453450
Power Steering Pump 7420701199
Power Steering Pump 20453450
Power Steering Pump 7421017710
Power Steering Pump 7420902690
Power Steering Pump 7420701199
Power Steering Pump 421020473

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)