Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

FOTON Auman G0340030012A0 Xichai Engine Parts Power Steering Pump

I'm Online Chat Now

FOTON Auman G0340030012A0 Xichai Engine Parts Power Steering Pump

FOTON Auman G0340030012A0 Xichai Engine Parts Power Steering Pump
FOTON Auman G0340030012A0 Xichai Engine Parts Power Steering Pump FOTON Auman G0340030012A0 Xichai Engine Parts Power Steering Pump FOTON Auman G0340030012A0 Xichai Engine Parts Power Steering Pump FOTON Auman G0340030012A0 Xichai Engine Parts Power Steering Pump

Large Image :  FOTON Auman G0340030012A0 Xichai Engine Parts Power Steering Pump

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: G0340030012A0
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

FOTON Auman G0340030012A0 Xichai Engine Parts Power Steering Pump

Description
OE Number: G0340030012A0 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: MEICELY Material: Aluminum Steel
Car Make: FOTON Auman Xichai Engine Type: Power Steering Pump
Model Number: ZYB-1313L/245-3 G0340030012A0 Warranty: 6 Months
Stock: YES

ZYB-1313L/245-3 G0340030012A0 Power Steering Pump For FOTON Auman Xichai Engine By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Engine Parts
Size
Standard size
Model Number
ZYB-1313L/245-3 G0340030012A0
Reference NO.
ZYB-1313L/245-3, G0340030012A0, 5310689

 

Truck Model
FOTON Auman Xichai Engine
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Automotive Steering System
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

ZYB-1313L/245-3 G0340030012A0 Power Steering Pumps For FOTON Auman Xichai Engine

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: ZYB-1313L/245-3 G0340030012A0

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

 

 

FOTON Auman G0340030012A0 Xichai Engine Parts Power Steering Pump 0

 

 

 

 

 

FOTON Auman G0340030012A0 Xichai Engine Parts Power Steering Pump 1

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump 4930793
Power Steering Pump 3415378
Power Steering Pump 3415402
Power Steering Pump 3967423
Power Steering Pump 3967541
Power Steering Pump 3974510
Power Steering Pump C3967429
Power Steering Pump 1331334002002
Power Steering Pump 5064600080
Power Steering Pump DZ93319130002
Power Steering Pump 7674955343
Power Steering Pump FZB10A2BX
Power Steering Pump 3407100E8Q21

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)