Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

Stock Factory Wholesale High-Efficiency JAC Power Steering Pump

I'm Online Chat Now

Stock Factory Wholesale High-Efficiency JAC Power Steering Pump

Stock Factory Wholesale High-Efficiency JAC Power Steering Pump
Stock Factory Wholesale High-Efficiency JAC Power Steering Pump Stock Factory Wholesale High-Efficiency JAC Power Steering Pump Stock Factory Wholesale High-Efficiency JAC Power Steering Pump Stock Factory Wholesale High-Efficiency JAC Power Steering Pump

Large Image :  Stock Factory Wholesale High-Efficiency JAC Power Steering Pump

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: ZYB-1010L/2479
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Stock Factory Wholesale High-Efficiency JAC Power Steering Pump

Description
OE Number: ZYB-1010L/2479 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: MEICELY Material: Aluminum Steel
Car Make: For JAC Type: Power Steering Pump
Model Number: ZYB-1010L/2479 3407010D506T Warranty: 6 Months
Stock: YES

ZYB-1010L/2479 3407010D506T Power Steering Pump For JAC By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Engine Parts
Size
Standard size
Model Number
ZYB-1010L/2479 3407010D506T
Reference NO.
ZYB-1010L/2479, 3407010D506T, 3407100B6120
Truck Model
For JAC
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Automotive Steering System
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

ZYB-1010L/2479 3407010D506T Power Steering Pumps For JAC

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: ZYB-1010L/2479 3407010D506T

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product name Power Steering Pump
No. ZYB-1010L/2479 3407010D506T
Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Material Aluminum Steel
Warranty 6 Months
Year Universal
Car model JAC
Shipping

1.Sample order:Fed-ex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

Brand MEICELY
Packing Carton Packing
Delivery 10-45 days

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

 

Stock Factory Wholesale High-Efficiency JAC Power Steering Pump 0

 

 

 

 

Stock Factory Wholesale High-Efficiency JAC Power Steering Pump 1

 

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump 3407020-DR140
Power Steering Pump 3407100B6120
Power Steering Pump 3407020-DR140
Power Steering Pump 7673955395
Power Steering Pump 8113590
Power Steering Pump 1605904
Power Steering Pump 7673955213
Power Steering Pump 1591014
Power Steering Pump 7673955209
Power Steering Pump KS01000185
Power Steering Pump KS01000183
Power Steering Pump 5007938
Power Steering Pump 5002281
Power Steering Pump 5001938

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)