Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

Stock Sinotruk Truck Parts HOWO Engine Parts Steering Vane Pump

I'm Online Chat Now

Stock Sinotruk Truck Parts HOWO Engine Parts Steering Vane Pump

Stock Sinotruk Truck Parts HOWO Engine Parts Steering Vane Pump
Stock Sinotruk Truck Parts HOWO Engine Parts Steering Vane Pump Stock Sinotruk Truck Parts HOWO Engine Parts Steering Vane Pump Stock Sinotruk Truck Parts HOWO Engine Parts Steering Vane Pump Stock Sinotruk Truck Parts HOWO Engine Parts Steering Vane Pump

Large Image :  Stock Sinotruk Truck Parts HOWO Engine Parts Steering Vane Pump

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: ZYB-1516R/807D-2
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Stock Sinotruk Truck Parts HOWO Engine Parts Steering Vane Pump

Description
OE Number: ZYB-1516R/807D-2 752W47101-6151/7 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: MEICELY Material: Aluminum Steel
Car Make: For HOWO T7H T5G Type: Power Steering Pump
Model Number: ZYB-1516R/807D-2 752W47101-6151/7 Warranty: 6 Months
Stock: YES
High Light:

Sinotruk Truck Parts Steering Vane Pump

,

HOWO Engine Parts Steering Vane Pump

,

Truck Parts Steering Vane Pump

ZYB-1516R/807D-2 752W47101-6151/7 Power Steering Pump For HOWO T7H T5G By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Engine Parts
Size
Standard size
Model Number
ZYB-1516R/807D-2  752W47101-6151/7
Reference NO.
ZYB-1516R/807D-2, 752W47101-6151/7, 752W47101-6151
Truck Model
For HOWO T7H T5G
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Automotive Steering System
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

ZYB-1516R/807D-2 752W47101-6151/7 Power Steering Pumps For HOWO T7H T5G

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: ZYB-1516R/807D-2 752W47101-6151/7

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product name Power Steering Pump
No. ZYB-1516R/807D-2 752W47101-6151/7
Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Material Aluminum Steel
Warranty 6 Months
Year Universal
Car model For HOWO T7H T5G
Shipping

1.Sample order:Fed-ex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

Brand MEICELY
Packing Carton Packing
Delivery 10-45 days

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

 

Stock Sinotruk Truck Parts HOWO Engine Parts Steering Vane Pump 0

 

 

 

Stock Sinotruk Truck Parts HOWO Engine Parts Steering Vane Pump 1

 

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump 752W47101-0816/2
Power Steering Pump 752W47101-6150/2
Power Steering Pump 752W47101-6151/2
Power Steering Pump 81471016136
Power Steering Pump 81471016121
Power Steering Pump 81471016082
Power Steering Pump 81471016086
Power Steering Pump 81471016090
Power Steering Pump 99444525
Power Steering Pump 81471016103
Power Steering Pump 81471016170

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)