Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

Stock Shaanxi Power Steering Pumps DZ95319130001 For Shacman WP12

I'm Online Chat Now

Stock Shaanxi Power Steering Pumps DZ95319130001 For Shacman WP12

Stock Shaanxi Power Steering Pumps DZ95319130001 For Shacman WP12
Stock Shaanxi Power Steering Pumps DZ95319130001 For Shacman WP12 Stock Shaanxi Power Steering Pumps DZ95319130001 For Shacman WP12 Stock Shaanxi Power Steering Pumps DZ95319130001 For Shacman WP12 Stock Shaanxi Power Steering Pumps DZ95319130001 For Shacman WP12

Large Image :  Stock Shaanxi Power Steering Pumps DZ95319130001 For Shacman WP12

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: DZ95319130001
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Stock Shaanxi Power Steering Pumps DZ95319130001 For Shacman WP12

Description
OE Number: DZ95319130001 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: MEICELY Material: Aluminum Steel
Car Make: For Shaanxi Shacman WP12 Type: Power Steering Pump
Model Number: ZYB-1525R/772-2 DZ95319130001 Warranty: 6 Months
Stock: YES
High Light:

Shaanxi Power Steering Pumps

,

DZ95319130001 Power Steering Pumps

,

WP12 Power Steering Pumps

ZYB-1525R/772-2 DZ95319130001 Power Steering Pump For Shaanxi Shacman WP12 By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Engine Parts
Size
Standard size
Model Number
ZYB-1525R/772-2  DZ95319130001
Reference NO.
ZYB-1525R/772-2, DZ95319130001, 1331334006002
Truck Model
For Shaanxi Shacman WP12
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Automotive Steering System
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

ZYB-1525R/772-2 DZ95319130001 Power Steering Pumps For Shaanxi Shacman WP12

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: ZYB-1525R/772-2 DZ95319130001

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product name Power Steering Pump
No. ZYB-1525R/772-2 DZ95319130001
Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Material Aluminum Steel
Warranty 6 Months
Year Universal
Car model For Shaanxi Shacman WP12
Shipping

1.Sample order:Fed-ex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

Brand MEICELY
Packing Carton Packing
Delivery 10-45 days

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

 

Stock Shaanxi Power Steering Pumps DZ95319130001 For Shacman WP12 0

 

 

 

 

 

Stock Shaanxi Power Steering Pumps DZ95319130001 For Shacman WP12 1

 

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump DZ95259470062
Power Steering Pump DZ95319130002
Power Steering Pump 612600130172
Power Steering Pump 57100-75550
Power Steering Pump 5710075550
Power Steering Pump DZ97319470213
Power Steering Pump WG9719470037
Power Steering Pump 7673955225
Power Steering Pump 5001935
Power Steering Pump 1589231
Power Steering Pump 8001457
Power Steering Pump 1610367

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)