Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

Stock 612600130476 Hot Selling Weichai WP10 Steering Booster Pump

I'm Online Chat Now

Stock 612600130476 Hot Selling Weichai WP10 Steering Booster Pump

Stock 612600130476 Hot Selling Weichai WP10 Steering Booster Pump
Stock 612600130476 Hot Selling Weichai WP10 Steering Booster Pump Stock 612600130476 Hot Selling Weichai WP10 Steering Booster Pump Stock 612600130476 Hot Selling Weichai WP10 Steering Booster Pump Stock 612600130476 Hot Selling Weichai WP10 Steering Booster Pump

Large Image :  Stock 612600130476 Hot Selling Weichai WP10 Steering Booster Pump

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 612600130476
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Stock 612600130476 Hot Selling Weichai WP10 Steering Booster Pump

Description
OE Number: 612600130476 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: MEICELY Material: Aluminum Steel
Car Make: Weichai WP10 Engine Type: Power Steering Pump
Model Number: ZYB-1512R/360-8 612600130476 Warranty: 6 Months
Stock: YES
High Light:

Stock 612600130476 Steering Booster Pump

,

Hot Selling Steering Booster Pump

,

WP10 Steering Booster Pump

ZYB-1512R/360-8 612600130476 Power Steering Pump For Weichai WP10 Engine By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Engine Parts
Size
Standard size
Model Number
ZYB-1512R/360-8  612600130476
Reference NO.
ZYB-1512R/360-8, 612600130476, 612600130257
Truck Model
For Weichai WP10 Engine
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Automotive Steering System
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

ZYB-1512R/360-8 612600130476 Power Steering Pumps For Weichai WP10 Engine

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: ZYB-1512R/360-8 612600130476

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product name Power Steering Pump
No. ZYB-1512R/360-8 612600130476
Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Material Aluminum Steel
Warranty 6 Months
Year Universal
Car model For Weichai WP10 Engine
Shipping

1.Sample order:Fed-ex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

Brand MEICELY
Packing Carton Packing
Delivery 10-45 days

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

 

Stock 612600130476 Hot Selling Weichai WP10 Steering Booster Pump 0

 

 

 

Stock 612600130476 Hot Selling Weichai WP10 Steering Booster Pump 1

 

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump 612630030005
Power Steering Pump 612600130257
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130028
Power Steering Pump WG9719470037
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130011
Power Steering Pump 5003253
Power Steering Pump 7673955225
Power Steering Pump 1589231
Power Steering Pump 5001935
Power Steering Pump 8001457
Power Steering Pump 1610367

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)