Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

Stock New Power Steering Pump ZYB-1311L/738 For Dongfeng Tianjin

I'm Online Chat Now

Stock New Power Steering Pump ZYB-1311L/738 For Dongfeng Tianjin

Stock New Power Steering Pump ZYB-1311L/738 For Dongfeng Tianjin
Stock New Power Steering Pump ZYB-1311L/738 For Dongfeng Tianjin Stock New Power Steering Pump ZYB-1311L/738 For Dongfeng Tianjin Stock New Power Steering Pump ZYB-1311L/738 For Dongfeng Tianjin Stock New Power Steering Pump ZYB-1311L/738 For Dongfeng Tianjin

Large Image :  Stock New Power Steering Pump ZYB-1311L/738 For Dongfeng Tianjin

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: ZYB-1311L/738 3406010-KJ100
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Stock New Power Steering Pump ZYB-1311L/738 For Dongfeng Tianjin

Description
OE Number: ZYB-1311L/738 3406010-KJ100 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: MEICELY Material: Aluminum Steel
Car Make: For Dongfeng Tianjin Type: Power Steering Pump
Model Number: ZYB-1311L/738 3406010-KJ100 Warranty: 6 Months
Stock: YES
High Light:

ZYB-1311L/738 Power Steering Pump

,

Dongfeng Tianjin Power Steering Pump

,

New Power Steering Pump

ZYB-1311L/738 3406010-KJ100 Power Steering Pump For Dongfeng Tianjin By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Engine Parts
Size
Standard size
Model Number
ZYB-1311L/738 3406010-KJ100
Reference NO.
ZYB-1311L/738, 3406010-KJ100, 4988941
Truck Model
For Dongfeng Tianjin
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Automotive Steering System
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

ZYB-1311L/738 3406010-KJ100 Power Steering Pumps For Dongfeng Tianjin

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: ZYB-1311L/738 3406010-KJ100

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product name Power Steering Pump
No. ZYB-1311L/738 3406010-KJ100
Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Material Aluminum Steel
Warranty 6 Months
Year Universal
Car model For Dongfeng Tianjin
Shipping

1.Sample order:Fed-ex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

Brand MEICELY
Packing Carton Packing
Delivery 10-45 days

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

 

Stock New Power Steering Pump ZYB-1311L/738 For Dongfeng Tianjin 0

 

 

 

 

Stock New Power Steering Pump ZYB-1311L/738 For Dongfeng Tianjin 1

 

 

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump 3967429
Power Steering Pump 3406Z36-001
Power Steering Pump 4948111
Power Steering Pump C4943083
Power Steering Pump LG9716471946
Power Steering Pump 7673955925
Power Steering Pump 7673955125
Power Steering Pump 0004667001
Power Steering Pump 4310301

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)