Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

Stock High Quality Dongfeng Cummins Steering Vane Power Pump

I'm Online Chat Now

Stock High Quality Dongfeng Cummins Steering Vane Power Pump

Stock High Quality Dongfeng Cummins Steering Vane Power Pump
Stock High Quality Dongfeng Cummins Steering Vane Power Pump Stock High Quality Dongfeng Cummins Steering Vane Power Pump Stock High Quality Dongfeng Cummins Steering Vane Power Pump Stock High Quality Dongfeng Cummins Steering Vane Power Pump

Large Image :  Stock High Quality Dongfeng Cummins Steering Vane Power Pump

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: ZYB-1418L/671-1 C4983071
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Stock High Quality Dongfeng Cummins Steering Vane Power Pump

Description
OE Number: ZYB-1418L/671-1 C4983071 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: MEICELY Material: Aluminum Steel
Car Make: For Dongfeng Cummins Type: Power Steering Pump
Model Number: ZYB-1418L/671-1 C4983071 Warranty: 6 Months
Stock: YES
High Light:

Stock Steering Vane Power Pump

,

High Quality Steering Vane Power Pump

,

Dongfeng Cummins Steering Vane Power Pump

ZYB-1418L/671-1 C4983071 Power Steering Pump For Dongfeng Cummins By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Engine Parts
Size
Standard size
Model Number
ZYB-1418L/671-1  C4983071
Reference NO.
ZYB-1418L/671-1, C4983071, 4983071
Truck Model
For Dongfeng Cummins
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Automotive Steering System
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

ZYB-1418L/671-1 C4983071 Power Steering Pumps For Dongfeng Cummins

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: ZYB-1418L/671-1 C4983071

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product name Power Steering Pump
No. ZYB-1418L/671-1 C4983071
Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Material Aluminum Steel
Warranty 6 Months
Year Universal
Car model For Dongfeng Cummins
Shipping

1.Sample order:Fed-ex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

Brand MEICELY
Packing Carton Packing
Delivery 10-45 days

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

 

Stock High Quality Dongfeng Cummins Steering Vane Power Pump 0

 

 

 

 

 

Stock High Quality Dongfeng Cummins Steering Vane Power Pump 1

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump FZB10B21
Power Steering Pump 3406010-KD400
Power Steering Pump 3967429
Power Steering Pump 3406Z36-001
Power Steering Pump C3967429
Power Steering Pump 5288533
Power Steering Pump 4930793
Power Steering Pump 4948111
Power Steering Pump 4943083
Power Steering Pump LG9716471946

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)