Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

Stock Weichai Steering Pump 612600130267 For Chenglong Truck

I'm Online Chat Now

Stock Weichai Steering Pump 612600130267 For Chenglong Truck

Stock Weichai Steering Pump 612600130267 For Chenglong Truck
Stock Weichai Steering Pump 612600130267 For Chenglong Truck Stock Weichai Steering Pump 612600130267 For Chenglong Truck Stock Weichai Steering Pump 612600130267 For Chenglong Truck Stock Weichai Steering Pump 612600130267 For Chenglong Truck

Large Image :  Stock Weichai Steering Pump 612600130267 For Chenglong Truck

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: ZYB-1520R/360-2 612600130267
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Stock Weichai Steering Pump 612600130267 For Chenglong Truck

Description
OE Number: ZYB-1520R/360-2 612600130267 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Size: Standard Size Brand Name: MEICELY
Material: Aluminum Steel Car Make: Chenglong Truck
Type: Power Steering Pump Model Number: ZYB-1520R/360-2 612600130267
Warranty: 6 Months Stock: YES
High Light:

Chenglong Truck Steering Pump

,

Stock Steering Pump

,

612600130267 Steering Pump

ZYB-1520R/360-2 612600130267 Power Steering Pump For Chenglong Truck By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Engine Parts
Size
Standard size
Model Number
ZYB-1520R/360-2 612600130267
Reference NO.
ZYB-1520R/360-2, 612600130267, 3407F260010
Truck Model
Chenglong Truck
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Automotive Steering System
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

ZYB-1520R/360-2 612600130267 Power Steering Pumps For Chenglong Truck

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: ZYB-1520R/360-2 612600130267

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product name Power Steering Pump
No. ZYB-1520R/360-2 612600130267
Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Material Aluminum Steel
Warranty 6 Months
Year Universal
Car model Chenglong Truck
Shipping

1.Sample order:Fed-ex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

Brand MEICELY
Packing Carton Packing
Delivery 10-45 days

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

 

 

Stock Weichai Steering Pump 612600130267 For Chenglong Truck 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stock Weichai Steering Pump 612600130267 For Chenglong Truck 1

 

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump 1331334002002
Power Steering Pump FZB10V30F
Power Steering Pump 7684900113
Power Steering Pump 7684 900 113
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130030
Power Steering Pump 504078368
Power Steering Pump 504243641
Power Steering Pump 41211224
Power Steering Pump 41211223/ZF8001113
Power Steering Pump 41211093
Power Steering Pump 500327378
Power Steering Pump 4646075
Power Steering Pump 500399379
Power Steering Pump 42521697
Power Steering Pump 4896314
Power Steering Pump 504078368
Power Steering Pump 4833411
Power Steering Pump 4831152

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)