Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

Stock Steering Booster Pump Assembly For JAC Heavy Duty Trucks

I'm Online Chat Now

Stock Steering Booster Pump Assembly For JAC Heavy Duty Trucks

Stock Steering Booster Pump Assembly For JAC Heavy Duty Trucks
Stock Steering Booster Pump Assembly For JAC Heavy Duty Trucks Stock Steering Booster Pump Assembly For JAC Heavy Duty Trucks Stock Steering Booster Pump Assembly For JAC Heavy Duty Trucks Stock Steering Booster Pump Assembly For JAC Heavy Duty Trucks

Large Image :  Stock Steering Booster Pump Assembly For JAC Heavy Duty Trucks

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 3407010H3910
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Stock Steering Booster Pump Assembly For JAC Heavy Duty Trucks

Description
OE Number: 3407010H3910 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Size: Standard Size Brand Name: MEICELY
Material: Aluminum Steel Car Make: For JAC Heavy Duty Trucks
Type: Engine Parts Model Number: 3407010H3910 ZYB-1525R/626-9
Warranty: 6 Months Stock: YES
High Light:

Stock Steering Booster Pump Assembly

,

Truck Steering Booster Pump Assembly

3407010H3910 ZYB-1525R/626-9 Power Steering Pump Suitable For JAC Heavy Duty Trucks By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Engine Parts
Size
Standard size
Model Number
3407010H3910 ZYB-1525R/626-9
Reference NO.
3407010H3910, ZYB-1525R/626-9, 612600130149
Truck Model
JAC Heavy Duty Trucks
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Automotive Steering System
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

3407010H3910 ZYB-1525R/626-9 Power Steering Pumps For JAC Heavy Duty Trucks

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: 3407010H3910 ZYB-1525R/626-9

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product name Power Steering Pump
No. 3407010H3910 ZYB-1525R/626-9
Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Material Aluminum Steel
Warranty 6 Months
Year Universal
Car model For JAC Heavy Duty Trucks
Shipping

1.Sample order:Fed-ex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

Brand MEICELY
Packing Carton Packing
Delivery 10-45 days

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

 

Stock Steering Booster Pump Assembly For JAC Heavy Duty Trucks 0

 

 

 

 

Stock Steering Booster Pump Assembly For JAC Heavy Duty Trucks 1

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130011
Power Steering Pump DZ97319470215
Power Steering Pump DZ93319130001
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130045
Power Steering Pump DZ97319470213
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130040
Power Steering Pump 3407020-DN30

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)