Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

A44D2-3407100 Power Steering Pumps For HOWO Dongfeng Truck

I'm Online Chat Now

A44D2-3407100 Power Steering Pumps For HOWO Dongfeng Truck

A44D2-3407100 Power Steering Pumps For HOWO Dongfeng Truck
A44D2-3407100 Power Steering Pumps For HOWO Dongfeng Truck A44D2-3407100 Power Steering Pumps For HOWO Dongfeng Truck A44D2-3407100 Power Steering Pumps For HOWO Dongfeng Truck A44D2-3407100 Power Steering Pumps For HOWO Dongfeng Truck

Large Image :  A44D2-3407100 Power Steering Pumps For HOWO Dongfeng Truck

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: A44D2-3407100
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

A44D2-3407100 Power Steering Pumps For HOWO Dongfeng Truck

Description
OE Number: A44D2-3407100 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Size: Standard Size Brand Name: MEICELY
Material: Aluminum Steel Car Make: HOWO/Shacman/FAW/Foton/Dongfeng
Type: Engine Parts Model Number: A44D2-3407100 ZYB-1423R/427
Warranty: 6 Months Stock: YES
High Light:

HOWO Dongfeng Truck Power Steering Pumps

,

A44D2-3407100 Power Steering Pumps

A44D2-3407100 ZYB-1423R/427 Power Steering Pump For HOWO Dongfeng Truck By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Engine Parts
Size
Standard size
Model Number
A44D2-3407100 ZYB-1423R/427
Reference NO.
A44D2-3407100, ZYB-1423R/427, 7684955190
Truck Model
HOWO/Shacman/FAW/Foton/Dongfeng
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Automotive Steering System
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

A44D2-3407100 ZYB-1423R/427 Power Steering Pumps For HOWO Dongfeng Truck

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: A44D2-3407100 ZYB-1423R/427

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product name Power Steering Pump
No. A44D2-3407100 ZYB-1423R/427
Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Material Aluminum Steel
Warranty 6 Months
Year Universal
Car model HOWO/Shacman/FAW/Foton/Dongfeng
Shipping

1.Sample order:Fed-ex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

Brand MEICELY
Packing Carton Packing
Delivery 10-45 days

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

 

 

A44D2-3407100 Power Steering Pumps For HOWO Dongfeng Truck 0

 

 

 

 

 

A44D2-3407100 Power Steering Pumps For HOWO Dongfeng Truck 1

 

 

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump 7684955921
Power Steering Pump 7684 955 121
Power Steering Pump A001 466 4001
Power Steering Pump 7674 955 500
Power Steering Pump 7685 955 247
Power Steering Pump 81471016219
Power Steering Pump 7685955184
Power Steering Pump 81471016182
Power Steering Pump 7685955347
Power Steering Pump 81471016219
Power Steering Pump 7686955113
Power Steering Pump H434000000269
Power Steering Pump 3407100A011A1
Power Steering Pump FG9816470909/1
Power Steering Pump LG9716471035

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)