Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

Hot Sale G0340030322A0 Foton Auto Parts Steering Vane Pump

I'm Online Chat Now

Hot Sale G0340030322A0 Foton Auto Parts Steering Vane Pump

Hot Sale G0340030322A0 Foton Auto Parts Steering Vane Pump
Hot Sale G0340030322A0 Foton Auto Parts Steering Vane Pump Hot Sale G0340030322A0 Foton Auto Parts Steering Vane Pump Hot Sale G0340030322A0 Foton Auto Parts Steering Vane Pump Hot Sale G0340030322A0 Foton Auto Parts Steering Vane Pump

Large Image :  Hot Sale G0340030322A0 Foton Auto Parts Steering Vane Pump

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: G0340030322A0
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Hot Sale G0340030322A0 Foton Auto Parts Steering Vane Pump

Description
OE Number: G0340030322A0 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Size: Standard Size Brand Name: MEICELY
Material: Aluminum Steel Car Make: For Foton
Type: Steering System Model Number: G0340030322A0 7685 955 184
Warranty: 6 Months Stock: YES
High Light:

Stock Hot Sale Steering Vane Pump

,

G0340030322A0 Steering Vane Pump

,

Foton Auto Parts Steering Vane Pump

G0340030322A0 7685 955 184 Power Steering Pump For Foton By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Steering System
Size
Standard size
Model Number
G0340030322A0 7685 955 184
Reference NO.
G0340030322A0, 7685 955 184, 81.47101.6182
Truck Model
For Foton
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Automotive Steering System
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

G0340030322A0 7685 955 184 Power Steering Pumps For Foton

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: G0340030322A0 7685 955 184

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product name Power Steering Pump
No. G0340030322A0 7685 955 184
Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Material Aluminum Steel
Warranty 6 Months
Year Universal
Car model For Foton
Shipping

1.Sample order:Fed-ex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

Brand MEICELY
Packing Carton Packing
Delivery 10-45 days

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

 

Hot Sale G0340030322A0 Foton Auto Parts Steering Vane Pump 0

 

 

 

Hot Sale G0340030322A0 Foton Auto Parts Steering Vane Pump 1

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump 7685955184
Power Steering Pump 81471016182
Power Steering Pump 81 47101 6182
Power Steering Pump 81.47101.6219
Power Steering Pump 81.47101.6218
Power Steering Pump 81.47101.6186
Power Steering Pump 81.47101.6136
Power Steering Pump 81.47101.6163
Power Steering Pump 81.47101.6190
Power Steering Pump 51.47101.7053
Power Steering Pump 81.47101.6140
Power Steering Pump 7685 955 154

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)