Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

Stock Electro-Hydraulic Power Steering Pump For New Energy Buses

I'm Online Chat Now

Stock Electro-Hydraulic Power Steering Pump For New Energy Buses

Stock Electro-Hydraulic Power Steering Pump For New Energy Buses
Stock Electro-Hydraulic Power Steering Pump For New Energy Buses Stock Electro-Hydraulic Power Steering Pump For New Energy Buses Stock Electro-Hydraulic Power Steering Pump For New Energy Buses Stock Electro-Hydraulic Power Steering Pump For New Energy Buses

Large Image :  Stock Electro-Hydraulic Power Steering Pump For New Energy Buses

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: ZYB-1420R/715B
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Stock Electro-Hydraulic Power Steering Pump For New Energy Buses

Description
OE Number: ZYB-1420R/715B Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Size: Standard Size Brand Name: MEICELY
Material: Aluminum Steel Car Make: For New Energy Buses And Coaches
Type: Steering System Model Number: ZYB-1420R/715B 7687955124
Warranty: 6 Months Stock: YES

ZYB-1420R/715B 7687955124 Power Steering Pump For New Energy Buses and Coaches By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Steering System
Size
Standard size
Model Number
ZYB-1420R/715B 7687955124
Reference NO.
ZYB-1420R/715B, 7687955124, ZYB-1517R/715B-11, ZYB-1617R/715B-20
Truck Model
For New Energy Buses And Coaches
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Automotive Steering System
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

ZYB-1420R/715B 7687955124 Power Steering Pumps For New Energy Buses

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: ZYB-1420R/715B 7687955124

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product name Power Steering Pump
No. ZYB-1420R/715B 7687955124
Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Material Aluminum Steel
Warranty 6 Months
Year Universal
Car model For New Energy Buses
Shipping

1.Sample order:Fed-ex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

Brand MEICELY
Packing Carton Packing
Delivery 10-45 days

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

 

Stock Electro-Hydraulic Power Steering Pump For New Energy Buses 0

 

 

 

Stock Electro-Hydraulic Power Steering Pump For New Energy Buses 1

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump 51.47101.7053
Power Steering Pump 51 47101 7053
Power Steering Pump 81471016136
Power Steering Pump 81471016082
Power Steering Pump 81471016086
Power Steering Pump 81471016090
Power Steering Pump 81471016121
Power Steering Pump 8696 955 112
Power Steering Pump 542005110
Power Steering Pump 0004604180
Power Steering Pump A0004601380
Power Steering Pump A0004604180
Power Steering Pump A0004607180
Power Steering Pump A0014605680
Power Steering Pump A0014607180

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)