Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

Stock Heavy Duty Truck Steering Gear Pump Used For WD12 Engine

I'm Online Chat Now

Stock Heavy Duty Truck Steering Gear Pump Used For WD12 Engine

Stock Heavy Duty Truck Steering Gear Pump Used For WD12 Engine
Stock Heavy Duty Truck Steering Gear Pump Used For WD12 Engine Stock Heavy Duty Truck Steering Gear Pump Used For WD12 Engine Stock Heavy Duty Truck Steering Gear Pump Used For WD12 Engine Stock Heavy Duty Truck Steering Gear Pump Used For WD12 Engine

Large Image :  Stock Heavy Duty Truck Steering Gear Pump Used For WD12 Engine

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: LO313002
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Stock Heavy Duty Truck Steering Gear Pump Used For WD12 Engine

Description
OE Number: LO313002 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Size: OEM Standard Size Brand Name: MEICELY
Material: Aluminum Steel Car Make: For Weichai WD12 Engine
Type: Power Steering Pump Model Number: LO313002 612600130512
Warranty: 6 Months Stock: YES
High Light:

WD12 Steering Gear Pump

,

Stock Steering Gear Pump

LO313002 612600130512 Power Steering Pump For Weichai WD12 engine By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Steering System
Size
OEM Standard size
Model Number
LO313002 612600130512
Reference NO.
LO313002  612600130512
Truck Model
For Weichai WD12 engine
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Weichai WD12 engine
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

LO313002 612600130512 Power Steering Pumps For Weichai WD12 engine

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: LO313002 612600130512

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

item
value
Brand Name
  MEICELY
Place of Origin
  Guangdong, China
Product name
Power Steering Pump
OEM NO
  LO313002 612600130512
Quality
High Quality
Packing
  Carton Packing
Warranty
6 months
Payment Terms
T/T, L/C

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

Stock Heavy Duty Truck Steering Gear Pump Used For WD12 Engine 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stock Heavy Duty Truck Steering Gear Pump Used For WD12 Engine 1

 

 

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump Dz97319470215
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130011
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130045
Power Steering Pump DZ93319130001
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130027
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130028
Power Steering Pump DZ97319470213
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130040
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130008
Power Steering Pump 542043310
Power Steering Pump 1375507
Power Steering Pump LH2110004
Power Steering Pump 542 0433 10
Power Steering Pump 542043310
Power Steering Pump 7685 955 104

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)