Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

GZL2312331 Dongfeng Tianlong Hydraulic Power Steering Pump

I'm Online Chat Now

GZL2312331 Dongfeng Tianlong Hydraulic Power Steering Pump

GZL2312331 Dongfeng Tianlong Hydraulic Power Steering Pump
GZL2312331 Dongfeng Tianlong Hydraulic Power Steering Pump GZL2312331 Dongfeng Tianlong Hydraulic Power Steering Pump GZL2312331 Dongfeng Tianlong Hydraulic Power Steering Pump GZL2312331 Dongfeng Tianlong Hydraulic Power Steering Pump

Large Image :  GZL2312331 Dongfeng Tianlong Hydraulic Power Steering Pump

Product Details:
Certification: ISO9001
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

GZL2312331 Dongfeng Tianlong Hydraulic Power Steering Pump

Description
Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China Brand Name: MEICELY
Model Number: GZL2312331 5801551979 Stock: YES
OE Number: GZL2312331 Size: Standard Size
Material: Aluminum Steel Car Make: For Dongfeng Tianlong Truck
Type: Power Steering Pump Warranty: 6 Months
High Light:

GZL2312331 Power Steering Pump

,

Hydraulic Power Steering Pump

,

Dongfeng Power Steering Pump

GZL2312331 5801551979 Power Steering Pump For Dongfeng Tianlong Truck By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Warranty
6 Months

 

Place of Origin
Guangdong, China

 

Size
Standard size

 

Brand Name
MEICELY

 

Car Model
For Dongfeng Tianlong Truck
Product Name
Power steering pump

 

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Quality
100% Tested

 

Key words
Power steering pump

 

Part number
GZL2312331 5801551979
Color
As website

 

Delivery time
10-45 days

 

 

Products Description:

 

GZL2312331 5801551979 Power Steering Pump For Dongfeng Tianlong Truck

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: GZL2312331 5801551979

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

item
value
Brand Name
  MEICELY
Place of Origin
  Guangdong, China
Product name
Power Steering Pump
OEM NO
 GZL2312331 5801551979
Quality
High Quality
Packing
  Carton Packing
Warranty
6 months
Payment Terms
T/T, L/C

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

GZL2312331 Dongfeng Tianlong Hydraulic Power Steering Pump 0

 

 

 

GZL2312331 Dongfeng Tianlong Hydraulic Power Steering Pump 1

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump 44310-60500
Power Steering Pump WG9619470080
Power Steering Pump WG9725478037
Power Steering Pump 5801551979
Power Steering Pump 4120000348
Power Steering Pump 4432060071

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)