Send Message
Home ProductsTruck Spare Parts

Stock High Quality New Fuel Filter 2000621 For FAW Jiefang J6L

I'm Online Chat Now

Stock High Quality New Fuel Filter 2000621 For FAW Jiefang J6L

Stock High Quality New Fuel Filter 2000621 For FAW Jiefang J6L
Stock High Quality New Fuel Filter 2000621 For FAW Jiefang J6L Stock High Quality New Fuel Filter 2000621 For FAW Jiefang J6L Stock High Quality New Fuel Filter 2000621 For FAW Jiefang J6L Stock High Quality New Fuel Filter 2000621 For FAW Jiefang J6L

Large Image :  Stock High Quality New Fuel Filter 2000621 For FAW Jiefang J6L

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 2000621
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Stock High Quality New Fuel Filter 2000621 For FAW Jiefang J6L

Description
OE Number: 2000621 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Size: Standard Size Brand Name: MEICELY
Material: Filter Paper Car Make: For FAW Jiefang J6L 180HP
Type: Fuel Filter Application: Engine Parts
Model Number: 2000621 20998805 Warranty: 6 Months
Stock: In Stock
High Light:

Stock Fuel Filter

,

J6L Fuel Filter

,

High Quality Fuel Filter

2000621 20998805 Fuel Filter For FAW Jiefang J6L 180HP By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Filter Paper
Type
Fuel filter
Size
OEM Standard Size

 

Model Number
2000621 20998805
Reference NO.
FI574, EFF1069, 033218, BS04018, MFE1509MB, 4152FX, ELG5558, MG1675, A120331, XNE107, ACD 8100 E
Truck Model
For FAW Jiefang J6L 180HP
Product Name
Fuel Filter
Application
Engine Parts
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

2000621 20998805 Fuel Filter For FAW Jiefang J6L 180HP

Product name: Fuel Filter

Part Number: 2000621 20998805

Quality: High Quality

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Detailed Images

 
 
Stock High Quality New Fuel Filter 2000621 For FAW Jiefang J6L 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stock High Quality New Fuel Filter 2000621 For FAW Jiefang J6L 1
 
 
 
Other OE Number:
 
Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Fuel Filter 21040558
Fuel Filter 2931711
Fuel Filter 2931712
Fuel Filter 4903353
Fuel Filter 7420796772
Fuel Filter 20796775
Fuel Filter 7420998806
Fuel Filter S1117050-a12
Fuel Filter 2000621
Fuel Filter DGMK89636

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)