Send Message
Home ProductsTruck Spare Parts

Stock High Quality PL420 Fuel Filters For HOWO FAW Jiefang Truck

I'm Online Chat Now

Stock High Quality PL420 Fuel Filters For HOWO FAW Jiefang Truck

Stock High Quality PL420 Fuel Filters For HOWO FAW Jiefang Truck
Stock High Quality PL420 Fuel Filters For HOWO FAW Jiefang Truck Stock High Quality PL420 Fuel Filters For HOWO FAW Jiefang Truck Stock High Quality PL420 Fuel Filters For HOWO FAW Jiefang Truck Stock High Quality PL420 Fuel Filters For HOWO FAW Jiefang Truck

Large Image :  Stock High Quality PL420 Fuel Filters For HOWO FAW Jiefang Truck

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: PL420
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Stock High Quality PL420 Fuel Filters For HOWO FAW Jiefang Truck

Description
OE Number: PL420 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Size: Standard Size Brand Name: MEICELY
Material: Iron+Hv Filter Paper Car Make: For HOWO FAW Jiefang Foton Truck
Type: Fuel Water Separator Application: Truck Engine Spare Parts
Model Number: PL420 1000424916 Warranty: 6 Months

PL420 1000424916 Fuel Filters For HOWO FAW Jiefang Foton Truck By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin
Guangdong, China

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
iron+hv filter paper

 

Type
Fuel Water Separator

 

Size
oem standard size

 

Model Number
PL420

 

Reference NO.
P559118

 

Truck Model
For HOWO FAW Jiefang Foton Truck
Services
OEM/ODM

 

Filter Type
Fuel Filter

 

Certification

ISO9001

Filtration Grade
5-30 Micron
Sample
Avaiable

 

Packing
Carton Packing

 

 

Description:

 

PL420 1000424916 Fuel Filters For HOWO FAW Jiefang Foton Truck

Product name: Fuel Filters

Part Number: PL420 1000424916

Quality: High Quality

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Fuel Filters 612630080088
Fuel Filters 1000422381
Fuel Filters VG1540080311
Fuel Filters 612600081335
Fuel Filters 612600081294
Fuel Filters HG1500081320
Fuel Filters PL420/1
Fuel Filters 3C46-9176-BA

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)