Send Message
Home ProductsTruck Spare Parts

0014208120 New Ceramic Brake Pads GDB817 For MERCEDES BENZ 190

I'm Online Chat Now

0014208120 New Ceramic Brake Pads GDB817 For MERCEDES BENZ 190

0014208120 New Ceramic Brake Pads GDB817 For MERCEDES BENZ 190
0014208120 New Ceramic Brake Pads GDB817 For MERCEDES BENZ 190 0014208120 New Ceramic Brake Pads GDB817 For MERCEDES BENZ 190 0014208120 New Ceramic Brake Pads GDB817 For MERCEDES BENZ 190 0014208120 New Ceramic Brake Pads GDB817 For MERCEDES BENZ 190

Large Image :  0014208120 New Ceramic Brake Pads GDB817 For MERCEDES BENZ 190

Product Details:
Certification: ISO9001
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

0014208120 New Ceramic Brake Pads GDB817 For MERCEDES BENZ 190

Description
Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China Brand Name: MEICELY
Model Number: 0014208120 GDB817 OE Number: 0014208120
Size: Standard Size Material: Semi-metal And Ceramics
Car Make: For MERCEDES BENZ 190 Type: Brake System
Color: Black Warranty: 6 Months
High Light:

Ceramic Brake Pads

,

New Ceramic Brake Pads

,

MERCEDES BENZ 190 Ceramic Brake Pads

0014208120 GDB817 Brake Pad For Mercedes Benz 190 By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin
Guangdong, China

 

Size

Same as OE

Material
Semi-metal and ceramics
Model Number
0014208120 GDB817
Warranty
6 Months

 

Brand Name
MEICELY

 

Car Make
For MERCEDES BENZ 190
Weight
OEM Standard

 

Certificate
ISO9001

 

 

Description:

 

0014208120 GDB817 Brake Pads For MERCEDES BENZ 190

Product name: Brake Pads

Part Number: 0014208120 GDB817

Quality: High Quality

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Brake Pads D487-7367
Brake Pads 0014209620
Brake Pads 0024200220
Brake Pads A0004209100
Brake Pads A0024200220
Brake Pads 0004208920

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)