Send Message
Home ProductsTruck Spare Parts

A671 Automobile Brake Pad 04465-13050 / Sb35001 For Toyota Camry

I'm Online Chat Now

A671 Automobile Brake Pad 04465-13050 / Sb35001 For Toyota Camry

A671 Automobile Brake Pad 04465-13050 / Sb35001 For Toyota Camry
A671 Automobile Brake Pad 04465-13050 / Sb35001 For Toyota Camry

Large Image :  A671 Automobile Brake Pad 04465-13050 / Sb35001 For Toyota Camry

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: A671
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

A671 Automobile Brake Pad 04465-13050 / Sb35001 For Toyota Camry

Description
OE Number: A671 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Size: Standard Size Brand Name: MEICELY
Material: Semi-metal And Ceramics Car Make: For Toyota Camry
Color: Blue Model Number: A671 04465-13050 Sb35001
Warranty: 6 Months
High Light:

04465-13050 A671 Automobile Brake Pad

,

Sb35001 A671 Automobile Brake Pad

,

Toyota Camry A671 Automobile Brake Pad

A671 04465-13050 Sb35001 Brake Pad For Toyota Camry By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin
Guangdong, China

 

Size

Same as OE

Material
Semi-metal and ceramics
Model Number
A671 04465-13050 Sb35001
Warranty
6 Months

 

Brand Name
MEICELY

 

Car Make
For Toyota Camry
Weight
OEM Standard

 

Certificate
ISO9001

 

 

Description:

 

A671 04465-13050 Sb35001 Brake Pad For Toyota Camry

Product name: Brake Pad

Part Number: A671 04465-13050 Sb35001

Quality: High Quality

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Brake Pad 6132429
Brake Pad 0446552250
Brake Pad 0446552100
Brake Pad 0446552120
Brake Pad 0446517140
Brake Pad 0446552010

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)