Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

Truck Gearbox Parts 42531750 For Synchronizer Parts 142530599

I'm Online Chat Now

Truck Gearbox Parts 42531750 For Synchronizer Parts 142530599

Truck Gearbox Parts 42531750 For Synchronizer Parts 142530599
Truck Gearbox Parts 42531750 For Synchronizer Parts 142530599 Truck Gearbox Parts 42531750 For Synchronizer Parts 142530599 Truck Gearbox Parts 42531750 For Synchronizer Parts 142530599

Large Image :  Truck Gearbox Parts 42531750 For Synchronizer Parts 142530599

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 42531750
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Truck Gearbox Parts 42531750 For Synchronizer Parts 142530599

Description
OE Number: 42531750 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Size: OEM Standard Size Brand Name: MEICELY
Material: Steel Car Make: HOWO
Mod42531750 142530599el Number: 42531750 142530599 Warranty: 6 Months
High Light:

Synchronizer Truck Gearbox Parts

,

Synchronizer Gearbox Parts

,

42531750 Truck Gearbox Parts

42531750 142530599 Truck Gearbox Parts For HOWO By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin
Guangdong, China

 

Size

Same as OE

Material

Steel

Model Number
42531750 142530599
Warranty
6 Months

 

Brand Name
MEICELY

 

Car Make

HOWO

Weight
OEM Standard

 

Certificate
ISO9001

 

 

Description:

 

42531750 142530599 Truck Gearbox Parts For HOWO Truck

Product name: Truck Gearbox Parts

Part Number: 42531750 142530599

Quality: High Quality

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Truck Gearbox Parts 93191179
Truck Gearbox Parts 42531750
Truck Gearbox Parts YB2000570
Truck Gearbox Parts 42531421
Truck Gearbox Parts 142530599
Truck Gearbox Parts 5001842919

 

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)