Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

PUMP COVER 1315402120 Transmission Parts European Truck Part

I'm Online Chat Now

PUMP COVER 1315402120 Transmission Parts European Truck Part

PUMP COVER 1315402120 Transmission Parts European Truck Part
PUMP COVER 1315402120 Transmission Parts European Truck Part PUMP COVER 1315402120 Transmission Parts European Truck Part PUMP COVER 1315402120 Transmission Parts European Truck Part

Large Image :  PUMP COVER 1315402120 Transmission Parts European Truck Part

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 1315402120
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

PUMP COVER 1315402120 Transmission Parts European Truck Part

Description
OE Number: 1315402120 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Size: OEM Standard Size Brand Name: MEICELY
Material: Steel Car Make: MAN
Model N1315402120 1315302116umber: 1315402120 1315302116 Warranty: 6 Months
High Light:

Transmission Parts PUMP COVER

,

European Truck Part PUMP COVER

,

1315402120 Transmission Parts

1315402120 1315302116 Truck Part Pump Cover For MAN By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin
Guangdong, China

 

Size

Same as OE

Material

Steel

Model Number
1315402120 1315302116
Warranty
6 Months

 

Brand Name
MEICELY

 

Car Make
MAN
Weight
OEM Standard

 

Certificate
ISO9001

 

 

Description:

 

1315402120 1315302116 Transmission Parts European Truck Part Pump Cover For MAN Truck

Product name: Pump Cover

Part Number: 1315402120 1315302116

Quality: High Quality

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Pump Cover 1315302120
Pump Cover 5001842922
Pump Cover 81385210004
Pump Cover 93193583
Pump Cover 95531624
Pump Cover 1315402121

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)