Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

1315402121 Gearbox Oil Pump Element OE Number 1315402120 By ZF

I'm Online Chat Now

1315402121 Gearbox Oil Pump Element OE Number 1315402120 By ZF

1315402121 Gearbox Oil Pump Element OE Number 1315402120 By ZF
1315402121 Gearbox Oil Pump Element OE Number 1315402120 By ZF 1315402121 Gearbox Oil Pump Element OE Number 1315402120 By ZF 1315402121 Gearbox Oil Pump Element OE Number 1315402120 By ZF 1315402121 Gearbox Oil Pump Element OE Number 1315402120 By ZF

Large Image :  1315402121 Gearbox Oil Pump Element OE Number 1315402120 By ZF

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 1315402121
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

1315402121 Gearbox Oil Pump Element OE Number 1315402120 By ZF

Description
OE Number: 1315402121 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Size: OEM Standard Size Brand Name: MEICELY
Material: Steel Car Make: HOWO
Model Number: 1315402121 1315402120 Warranty: 6 Months
High Light:

By ZF Gearbox Oil Pump Element

,

OE Number Gearbox Oil Pump Element

,

1315402121 Gearbox Oil Pump Element

1315402121 1315402120 Gearbox Oil Pump Element For HOWO By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin
Guangdong, China

 

Size

Same as OE

Material

Steel

Model Number
1315402121 1315402120
Warranty
6 Months

 

Brand Name
MEICELY

 

Car Make

HOWO

Weight
OEM Standard

 

Certificate
ISO9001

 

 

Description:

 

1315402121 1315402120 Gearbox Oil Pump Element For HOWO Truck

Product name: Gearbox Oil Pump Element

Part Number: 1315402121 1315402120

Quality: High Quality

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Gearbox Oil Pump Element 42531421
Gearbox Oil Pump Element 142530599
Gearbox Oil Pump Element 93191179
Gearbox Oil Pump Element 42531750
Gearbox Oil Pump Element YB2000570
Gearbox Oil Pump Element 1315402120

 

 

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)