Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

21900860 Aluminum Truck Fuel Filter Housing 21032642 For VOL-VO

I'm Online Chat Now

21900860 Aluminum Truck Fuel Filter Housing 21032642 For VOL-VO

21900860 Aluminum Truck Fuel Filter Housing 21032642 For VOL-VO
21900860 Aluminum Truck Fuel Filter Housing 21032642 For VOL-VO 21900860 Aluminum Truck Fuel Filter Housing 21032642 For VOL-VO 21900860 Aluminum Truck Fuel Filter Housing 21032642 For VOL-VO 21900860 Aluminum Truck Fuel Filter Housing 21032642 For VOL-VO

Large Image :  21900860 Aluminum Truck Fuel Filter Housing 21032642 For VOL-VO

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 21900860
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

21900860 Aluminum Truck Fuel Filter Housing 21032642 For VOL-VO

Description
OE Number: 21900860 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Size: OEM Standard Size Brand Name: MEICELY
Material: Aluminum Car Make: For VOL-VO Trucks And Etc..
Model Number: 21900860 21032642 Warranty: 6 Months
High Light:

VOL-VO Fuel Filter Housing

,

Aluminum Fuel Filter Housing

,

Truck Fuel Filter Housing

21900860 21032642 Truck Fuel Filter Housing For VOL-VO By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin
Guangdong, China

 

Size

Same as OE

Material
Aluminum

 

Model Number
21900860 21032642
Warranty
6 Months

 

Brand Name
MEICELY

 

Car Make

VOL-VO

Weight
OEM Standard

 

Certificate
ISO9001

 

 

Description:

 

21900860 21032642 Truck Fuel Filter Housing For VOL-VO

Product name: Truck Fuel Filter Housing

Part Number: 21900860 21032642

Quality: High Quality

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Fuel Filter Housing 20464376
Fuel Filter Housing 20982428
Fuel Filter Housing 85142040
Fuel Filter Housing 21032642
Fuel Filter Housing 7421032642
Fuel Filter Housing 21032642

 

 

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)