Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

F00741-01 High Quality Truck Spare Parts Fuel Filter Housing

I'm Online Chat Now

F00741-01 High Quality Truck Spare Parts Fuel Filter Housing

F00741-01 High Quality Truck Spare Parts Fuel Filter Housing
F00741-01 High Quality Truck Spare Parts Fuel Filter Housing F00741-01 High Quality Truck Spare Parts Fuel Filter Housing F00741-01 High Quality Truck Spare Parts Fuel Filter Housing F00741-01 High Quality Truck Spare Parts Fuel Filter Housing

Large Image :  F00741-01 High Quality Truck Spare Parts Fuel Filter Housing

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: F00741-01
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

F00741-01 High Quality Truck Spare Parts Fuel Filter Housing

Description
OE Number: F00741-01 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Size: OEM Standard Size Brand Name: MEICELY
Material: Aluminum Car Make: For VOL-VO Trucks
Model Number: F00741-01 20509138 Warranty: 6 Months
High Light:

F00741-01 Fuel Filter Housing

,

High Quality Fuel Filter Housing

,

Spare Parts Fuel Filter Housing

F00741-01 20509138 Truck Spare Parts Fuel Filter Housing For VOL-VO By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin
Guangdong, China

 

Size

Same as OE

Material
Aluminum

 

Model Number
 

F00741-01  20509138

Warranty
6 Months

 

Brand Name
MEICELY

 

Car Make

VOL-VO 

Weight
OEM Standard

 

Certificate
ISO9001

 

 

Description:

 

F00741-01 20509138  Truck Spare Parts Fuel Filter Housing For VOL-VO Truck

Product name: Truck Spare Parts Fuel Filter Housing

Part Number: F00741-01 20509138

Quality: High Quality

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Fuel Filter Housing 20733422
Fuel Filter Housing 20783917
Fuel Filter Housing 20783918
Fuel Filter Housing 20784692
Fuel Filter Housing 7421023287
Fuel Filter Housing 20509138

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)