Send Message
Home ProductsEngine Parts

Engine 20553753 Oil Pump OEM 20553754 For VOL-VO European Truck

I'm Online Chat Now

Engine 20553753 Oil Pump OEM 20553754 For VOL-VO European Truck

Engine 20553753 Oil Pump OEM 20553754 For VOL-VO European Truck
Engine 20553753 Oil Pump OEM 20553754 For VOL-VO European Truck Engine 20553753 Oil Pump OEM 20553754 For VOL-VO European Truck Engine 20553753 Oil Pump OEM 20553754 For VOL-VO European Truck Engine 20553753 Oil Pump OEM 20553754 For VOL-VO European Truck

Large Image :  Engine 20553753 Oil Pump OEM 20553754 For VOL-VO European Truck

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 20553753
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Engine 20553753 Oil Pump OEM 20553754 For VOL-VO European Truck

Description
OE Number: 20553753 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Size: Standard Size Brand Name: MEICELY
Material: Aluminum Car Make: VOL-VO Trucks
Model Number: 20553753 20553754 Warranty: 6 Months
High Light:

OEM Engine Oil Pump

,

OEM 20553754 Engine Oil Pump

,

VOL-VO European Truck Engine Oil Pump

20553753 20553754 Oil Pump For VOL-VO By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin
Guangdong, China

 

Size

Same as OE

Material
Aluminum

 

Model Number
20553753 20553454

 

Warranty
6 Months

 

Brand Name
MEICELY

 

Car Make

VOL-VO

Weight
OEM Standard

 

Certificate
ISO9001

 

 

Description:

 

20553753 20553754 Oil Pump For VOL-VO Truck

Product name: Oil Pump

Part Number:20553753 20553754

Quality: High Quality

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Oil Pump 20459911
Oil Pump 21708142
Oil Pump 22411770
Oil Pump 85013233
Oil Pump 20140416000
Oil Pump 98180132

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)