Send Message
Home ProductsTruck Clutch Parts

Heavy Duty Truck Clutch Cover 3400121501 Diameter 400mm For Mercedes Benz

I'm Online Chat Now

Heavy Duty Truck Clutch Cover 3400121501 Diameter 400mm For Mercedes Benz

Heavy Duty Truck Clutch Cover 3400121501 Diameter 400mm For Mercedes Benz
Heavy Duty Truck Clutch Cover 3400121501 Diameter 400mm For Mercedes Benz Heavy Duty Truck Clutch Cover 3400121501 Diameter 400mm For Mercedes Benz

Large Image :  Heavy Duty Truck Clutch Cover 3400121501 Diameter 400mm For Mercedes Benz

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Meicely
Certification: ISO/TS16949:2002
Model Number: 3400121501
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Heavy Duty Truck Clutch Cover 3400121501 Diameter 400mm For Mercedes Benz

Description
OE No.: 3400121501 Category: Clutch Cover
Material: Steel Diameter: 400mm
Weight: 53kgs Stroke: 4 Stroke
Working State: Linkage Classification: Friction Clutch
HS Code: 8708931000 Warranty: 12 Months
Certificate: ISO/TS16949:2002
High Light:

Truck Clutch Cover 3400121501

,

400mm Truck Clutch Cover

 
Mercedes-Benz Heavy Duty Truck Clutch Cover 3400121501 Diameter 400mm
 
Specification
 

Specification As Follows
OE No.3400121501
CategoryClutch Cover
MaterialSteel
Diameter400mm
Stroke4 Stroke
ClassificationFriction Clutch
Weight53kgs
Working StateLinkage
HS Code8708931000
CertificateISO/TS16949:2002
Warranty12 Months

 
 
Description
 

MERCEDES-BENZ0212509703
MERCEDES-BENZ02225048010080
MERCEDES-BENZ0242504201
MERCEDES-BENZ0242504501
MERCEDES-BENZ0262507901
MERCEDES-BENZ02625081010080
MERCEDES-BENZ0262508501
MERCEDES-BENZ202509403
MERCEDES-BENZ212509703
MERCEDES-BENZ62508804
MERCEDES-BENZ0072504404
MERCEDES-BENZ0072505104
MERCEDES-BENZ0102501704
MERCEDES-BENZ0212506701
MERCEDES-BENZ0222504401
MERCEDES-BENZ0222504801
MERCEDES-BENZ0242504901
MERCEDES-BENZ0262507801
MERCEDES-BENZ102501504
MERCEDES-BENZ2125007010080
MERCEDES-BENZ212502003
MERCEDES-BENZ212502103
MERCEDES-BENZ212508503
MERCEDES-BENZ222500701
MERCEDES-BENZ222504401
MERCEDES-BENZ2425049010080
MERCEDES-BENZ242505101
MERCEDES-BENZ242505201
MERCEDES-BENZ262508501
MERCEDES-BENZ72508204
MERCEDES-BENZ92500504
MERCEDES-BENZ92502504
MERCEDES-BENZ0072508204
MERCEDES-BENZ0092501404
MERCEDES-BENZ0092501504
MERCEDES-BENZ0092502304
MERCEDES-BENZ0212502003
MERCEDES-BENZ0212506801
MERCEDES-BENZ0212508403
MERCEDES-BENZ02425049010080
MERCEDES-BENZ0262508301
MERCEDES-BENZ192506103
MERCEDES-BENZ202503803
MERCEDES-BENZ212507603
MERCEDES-BENZ212508403
MERCEDES-BENZ2225048010080
MERCEDES-BENZ222505201
MERCEDES-BENZ242504101
MERCEDES-BENZ252508701
MERCEDES-BENZ2625081010080
MERCEDES-BENZ262508401
MERCEDES-BENZ72502804
MERCEDES-BENZ72503404
MERCEDES-BENZ82501004
MERCEDES-BENZ82501904
MERCEDES-BENZ0062504804
MERCEDES-BENZ0062508704
MERCEDES-BENZ0072503004
MERCEDES-BENZ0072503404
MERCEDES-BENZ0072504704
MERCEDES-BENZ0192501304
MERCEDES-BENZ02125007010080
MERCEDES-BENZ0222501503
MERCEDES-BENZ0242500603
MERCEDES-BENZ0242504401
MERCEDES-BENZ202509801
MERCEDES-BENZ212506601
MERCEDES-BENZ222501503
MERCEDES-BENZ242504201
MERCEDES-BENZ262507901
MERCEDES-BENZ62504804
MERCEDES-BENZ72502904
MERCEDES-BENZ72503004
MERCEDES-BENZ72503304
MERCEDES-BENZ72504704
MERCEDES-BENZ82504204
MERCEDES-BENZ92501504
MERCEDES-BENZ92502304

 

From material selection to factory inspection, the most complete international standards are adopted. And the products use OEM standard materials. Especially the core component of the disk hub is made of 40Cr and undergoes quenching and tempering to make Rockwell hardness reach HRC28-32. The steel sheet is made of 65Mn and has been quenched to make the Rockwell hardness reach HRC38-42. So it is not easy to deform. With the use of SPHC carbonitriding, the damping disc is ductile enough to withstand large tonnage stamping while also achieving Vickers hardness HV600-700 The spring is made of 55CrSIA material, which ensures that it does not break and the shorting amount is less than 0.5mm after working for more than 3 million times The face sheet is made of asbestos-free material, which has the characteristics of high temperature resistance, and the friction coefficient is 0.27-0.40. It can guarantee a service life of at least one year.

 

 
Other OE No.
 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE NumberOther OE No.
3400121501 Clutch Cover

3400121201

3400121501 Clutch Cover

3400121301

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Mr. Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)