Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

Auto Parts New ZYB-1010R/2113-2 Hydraulic Oil Pump Steering Pump

I'm Online Chat Now

Auto Parts New ZYB-1010R/2113-2 Hydraulic Oil Pump Steering Pump

Auto Parts New ZYB-1010R/2113-2 Hydraulic Oil Pump Steering Pump
Auto Parts New ZYB-1010R/2113-2 Hydraulic Oil Pump Steering Pump Auto Parts New ZYB-1010R/2113-2 Hydraulic Oil Pump Steering Pump Auto Parts New ZYB-1010R/2113-2 Hydraulic Oil Pump Steering Pump Auto Parts New ZYB-1010R/2113-2 Hydraulic Oil Pump Steering Pump

Large Image :  Auto Parts New ZYB-1010R/2113-2 Hydraulic Oil Pump Steering Pump

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: ZYB-1010R/2113-2
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Auto Parts New ZYB-1010R/2113-2 Hydraulic Oil Pump Steering Pump

Description
OE Number: ZYB-1010R/2113-2 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: MEICELY Material: Aluminum Steel
Car Make: For MAN For Heavy Truck Type: Power Steering Pump
Model Number: ZYB-1010R/2113-2 542 0022 10 Warranty: 6 Months
Stock: YES

ZYB-1010R/2113-2 542 0022 10 Power Steering Pump For MAN For Heavy Truck By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Engine Parts
Size
Standard size
Model Number
ZYB-1010R/2113-2  542 0022 10
Reference NO.
ZYB-1010R/2113-2, 542 0022 10, 81.47101.6140

 

Truck Model
For MAN For Heavy Truck
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Automotive Steering System
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

ZYB-1010R/2113-2 542 0022 10 Power Steering Pumps For MAN For Heavy Truck

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: ZYB-1010R/2113-2 542 0022 10

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

 

Auto Parts New ZYB-1010R/2113-2 Hydraulic Oil Pump Steering Pump 0

 

 

 

 

 

Auto Parts New ZYB-1010R/2113-2 Hydraulic Oil Pump Steering Pump 1

 

 

 

 

 

Auto Parts New ZYB-1010R/2113-2 Hydraulic Oil Pump Steering Pump 2

 

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump LH2115657
Power Steering Pump Wg9725471216
Power Steering Pump 7684900113
Power Steering Pump 7684 900 113
Power Steering Pump 504078368
Power Steering Pump 1008735847
Power Steering Pump 7679955603
Power Steering Pump 9725478037
Power Steering Pump 30665100
Power Steering Pump 30760531
Power Steering Pump WG9619470080

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)