Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

Stock High Quality Steering Pump Assembly Fit For Mercedes-Benz

I'm Online Chat Now

Stock High Quality Steering Pump Assembly Fit For Mercedes-Benz

Stock High Quality Steering Pump Assembly Fit For Mercedes-Benz
Stock High Quality Steering Pump Assembly Fit For Mercedes-Benz Stock High Quality Steering Pump Assembly Fit For Mercedes-Benz Stock High Quality Steering Pump Assembly Fit For Mercedes-Benz Stock High Quality Steering Pump Assembly Fit For Mercedes-Benz

Large Image :  Stock High Quality Steering Pump Assembly Fit For Mercedes-Benz

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: ZYB-1212R/167-2
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Stock High Quality Steering Pump Assembly Fit For Mercedes-Benz

Description
OE Number: ZYB-1212R/167-2 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: MEICELY Material: Aluminum Steel
Car Make: For Mercedes-Benz Type: Power Steering Pump
Model Number: ZYB-1212R/167-2 291312462143 Warranty: 6 Months
Stock: YES

ZYB-1212R/167-2 291312462143 Power Steering Pump Fit For For Mercedes-Benz By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Engine Parts
Size
Standard size
Model Number
ZYB-1212R/167-2 291312462143
Reference NO.
ZYB-1212R/167-2, 291312462143, 45182868112
Truck Model
For Mercedes-Benz
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Automotive Steering System
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

ZYB-1212R/167-2 291312462143 Power Steering Pumps For Mercedes-Benz

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: ZYB-1212R/167-2 291312462143

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product name Power Steering Pump
No. ZYB-1212R/167-2 291312462143
Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Material Aluminum Steel
Warranty 6 Months
Year Universal
Car model Mercedes-Benz
Shipping

1.Sample order:Fed-ex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

Brand MEICELY
Packing Carton Packing
Delivery 10-45 days

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

 

Stock High Quality Steering Pump Assembly Fit For Mercedes-Benz 0

 

 

 

 

 

Stock High Quality Steering Pump Assembly Fit For Mercedes-Benz 1

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump 81471016137
Power Steering Pump 81.47101.6219
Power Steering Pump 81471016182
Power Steering Pump 81471016031
Power Steering Pump 81471016190
Power Steering Pump 81471016189
Power Steering Pump 81471016140
Power Steering Pump 81471016219
Power Steering Pump 81471016186
Power Steering Pump 81471016136
Power Steering Pump 81471016136
Power Steering Pump 81.47101.6137

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)