Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

Stock OE 3407100B6120 High-Efficiency JAC Power Steering Pump

I'm Online Chat Now

Stock OE 3407100B6120 High-Efficiency JAC Power Steering Pump

Stock OE 3407100B6120 High-Efficiency JAC Power Steering Pump
Stock OE 3407100B6120 High-Efficiency JAC Power Steering Pump Stock OE 3407100B6120 High-Efficiency JAC Power Steering Pump Stock OE 3407100B6120 High-Efficiency JAC Power Steering Pump Stock OE 3407100B6120 High-Efficiency JAC Power Steering Pump

Large Image :  Stock OE 3407100B6120 High-Efficiency JAC Power Steering Pump

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 3407100B6120
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Stock OE 3407100B6120 High-Efficiency JAC Power Steering Pump

Description
OE Number: 3407100B6120 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: MEICELY Material: Aluminum Steel
Car Make: Fit For JAC Type: Power Steering Pump
Model Number: ZYB-1009L/682-2 3407100B6120 Warranty: 6 Months
Stock: YES

ZYB-1009L/682-2 3407100B6120 Power Steering Pump Fit For JAC By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Engine Parts
Size
Standard size
Model Number
ZYB-1009L/682-2 3407100B6120
Reference NO.
ZYB-1009L/682-2, 3407100B6120, 3407100B6120
Truck Model
Fit For JAC
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Automotive Steering System
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

ZYB-1009L/682-2 3407100B6120 Power Steering Pumps Fit For JAC

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: ZYB-1009L/682-2 3407100B6120

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product name Power Steering Pump
No. ZYB-1009L/682-2 3407100B6120
Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Material Aluminum Steel
Warranty 6 Months
Year Universal
Car model JAC
Shipping

1.Sample order:Fed-ex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

Brand MEICELY
Packing Carton Packing
Delivery 10-45 days

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

Stock OE 3407100B6120 High-Efficiency JAC Power Steering Pump 0

 

 

 

 

 

Stock OE 3407100B6120 High-Efficiency JAC Power Steering Pump 1

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump 3407020-DR140
Power Steering Pump JAC-3407100B6120
Power Steering Pump 7077955945
Power Steering Pump 44310-E0F45
Power Steering Pump 44310E0F45
Power Steering Pump 8696974619
Power Steering Pump 7685955628
Power Steering Pump 8002141
Power Steering Pump 8695974625-40
Power Steering Pump 8695974625
Power Steering Pump 8696974623

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)