Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

Stock 131104000008A Heavy Duty Truck HOWO Steering Booster Pump

I'm Online Chat Now

Stock 131104000008A Heavy Duty Truck HOWO Steering Booster Pump

Stock 131104000008A Heavy Duty Truck HOWO Steering Booster Pump
Stock 131104000008A Heavy Duty Truck HOWO Steering Booster Pump Stock 131104000008A Heavy Duty Truck HOWO Steering Booster Pump Stock 131104000008A Heavy Duty Truck HOWO Steering Booster Pump Stock 131104000008A Heavy Duty Truck HOWO Steering Booster Pump

Large Image :  Stock 131104000008A Heavy Duty Truck HOWO Steering Booster Pump

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 131104000008A
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Stock 131104000008A Heavy Duty Truck HOWO Steering Booster Pump

Description
OE Number: 131104000008A Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: MEICELY Material: Aluminum Steel
Car Make: Heavy Duty Truck HOWO Type: Power Steering Pump
Model Number: ZYB-0026L/80ZF-1A 131104000008A Warranty: 6 Months
Stock: YES

ZYB-0026L/80ZF-1A 131104000008A Power Steering Pump For Heavy Duty Truck HOWO By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Engine Parts
Size
Standard size
Model Number
ZYB-0026L/80ZF-1A 131104000008A
Reference NO.
ZYB-0026L/80ZF-1A, 131104000008A, 0034603280
Truck Model
Heavy Duty Truck HOWO
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Automotive Steering System
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

ZYB-0026L/80ZF-1A 131104000008A Power Steering Pumps For Heavy Duty Truck HOWO

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: ZYB-0026L/80ZF-1A 131104000008A

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product name Power Steering Pump
No. ZYB-0026L/80ZF-1A 131104000008A
Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Material Aluminum Steel
Warranty 6 Months
Year Universal
Car model Heavy Duty Truck HOWO
Shipping

1.Sample order:Fed-ex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

Brand MEICELY
Packing Carton Packing
Delivery 10-45 days

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

 

Stock 131104000008A Heavy Duty Truck HOWO Steering Booster Pump 0

 

 

 

 

 

Stock 131104000008A Heavy Duty Truck HOWO Steering Booster Pump 1

 

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump 0034606380
Power Steering Pump 0034607180
Power Steering Pump A0034603280
Power Steering Pump A0034606380
Power Steering Pump A0034607180
Power Steering Pump KS00001400
Power Steering Pump CSP63100AS
Power Steering Pump 8001902
Power Steering Pump CSP63100GS
Power Steering Pump SSP63100.1
Power Steering Pump CSP63100
Power Steering Pump SSP63100
Power Steering Pump 5801928987
Power Steering Pump 7684955198
Power Steering Pump 0014664301
Power Steering Pump 0004606680

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)