Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

In-Stock New FAW Qingdao ZYB-1716L/2499-10 Power Steering Pump

I'm Online Chat Now

In-Stock New FAW Qingdao ZYB-1716L/2499-10 Power Steering Pump

In-Stock New FAW Qingdao ZYB-1716L/2499-10 Power Steering Pump
In-Stock New FAW Qingdao ZYB-1716L/2499-10 Power Steering Pump In-Stock New FAW Qingdao ZYB-1716L/2499-10 Power Steering Pump In-Stock New FAW Qingdao ZYB-1716L/2499-10 Power Steering Pump In-Stock New FAW Qingdao ZYB-1716L/2499-10 Power Steering Pump

Large Image :  In-Stock New FAW Qingdao ZYB-1716L/2499-10 Power Steering Pump

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: ZYB-1716L/2499-10
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

In-Stock New FAW Qingdao ZYB-1716L/2499-10 Power Steering Pump

Description
OE Number: ZYB-1716L/2499-10 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: MEICELY Material: Aluminum Steel
Car Make: For FAW Jiefang Type: Power Steering Pump
Model Number: ZYB-1716L/2499-10 3407020-DP798 Warranty: 6 Months
Stock: YES

ZYB-1716L/2499-10 3407020-DP798 Power Steering Pump For FAW Jiefang By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Engine Parts
Size
Standard size
Model Number
ZYB-1716L/2499-10 3407020-DP798
Reference NO.
ZYB-1716L/2499-10, 3407020-DP798, 5341814
Truck Model
For FAW Jiefang
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Automotive Steering System
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

ZYB-1716L/2499-10 3407020-DP798 Power Steering Pumps For FAW Jiefang

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: ZYB-1716L/2499-10 3407020-DP798

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product name Power Steering Pump
No. ZYB-1716L/2499-10 3407020-DP798
Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Material Aluminum Steel
Warranty 6 Months
Year Universal
Car model For FAW Jiefang
Shipping

1.Sample order:Fed-ex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

Brand MEICELY
Packing Carton Packing
Delivery 10-45 days

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

 

 

In-Stock New FAW Qingdao ZYB-1716L/2499-10 Power Steering Pump 0

 

 

 

In-Stock New FAW Qingdao ZYB-1716L/2499-10 Power Steering Pump 1

 

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump 4983071
Power Steering Pump 3406010-KD400
Power Steering Pump 3406Z61-001
Power Steering Pump FZB10B11A2BX
Power Steering Pump C3967541
Power Steering Pump 3967541
Power Steering Pump 3406A1-14
Power Steering Pump DZ93319130002
Power Steering Pump 13102340M0032
Power Steering Pump 3407010G1J25
Power Steering Pump DZ93319130002
Power Steering Pump 13024416
Power Steering Pump 5253897
Power Steering Pump 4931475
Power Steering Pump 5288534
Power Steering Pump 4937729
Power Steering Pump 4938332
Power Steering Pump 4996669
Power Steering Pump 4988675

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)