Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

Stock High Quality Steering Booster Pump For Heavy Duty Trucks

I'm Online Chat Now

Stock High Quality Steering Booster Pump For Heavy Duty Trucks

Stock High Quality Steering Booster Pump For Heavy Duty Trucks
Stock High Quality Steering Booster Pump For Heavy Duty Trucks Stock High Quality Steering Booster Pump For Heavy Duty Trucks Stock High Quality Steering Booster Pump For Heavy Duty Trucks Stock High Quality Steering Booster Pump For Heavy Duty Trucks

Large Image :  Stock High Quality Steering Booster Pump For Heavy Duty Trucks

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: ZYB-1516R/2411
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Stock High Quality Steering Booster Pump For Heavy Duty Trucks

Description
OE Number: ZYB-1516R/2411 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: MEICELY Material: Aluminum Steel
Car Make: Heavy Duty Truck Type: Power Steering Pump
Model Number: ZYB-1516R/2411 61800130034 Warranty: 6 Months
Stock: YES

ZYB-1516R/2411 61800130034 Power Steering Pump For Heavy Duty Truck By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Engine Parts
Size
Standard size
Model Number
ZYB-1516R/2411 61800130034
Reference NO.
ZYB-1516R/2411, 61800130034, DZ9100130045
Truck Model
Heavy Duty Truck
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Automotive Steering System
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

ZYB-1516R/2411 61800130034 Power Steering Pumps Heavy Duty Truck

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: ZYB-1516R/2411 61800130034

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product name Power Steering Pump
No. ZYB-1516R/2411
Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Material Aluminum Steel
Warranty 6 Months
Year Universal
Car model Heavy Duty Truck
Shipping

1.Sample order:Fed-ex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

Brand MEICELY
Packing Carton Packing
Delivery 10-45 days

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

 

Stock High Quality Steering Booster Pump For Heavy Duty Trucks 0

 

 

 

Stock High Quality Steering Booster Pump For Heavy Duty Trucks 1

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump ZYB-1516R/144-1
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130011
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130045
Power Steering Pump DZ97319470215
Power Steering Pump 30665100
Power Steering Pump 30760531
Power Steering Pump SZ947000858
Power Steering Pump L38DB-3407100
Power Steering Pump L38DB-3407100
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130028
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130026
Power Steering Pump SCD9400S
Power Steering Pump 612600130149

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)