Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

High Quality 802W-5/DR Power Steering Pump For Renault

I'm Online Chat Now

High Quality 802W-5/DR Power Steering Pump For Renault

High Quality 802W-5/DR Power Steering Pump For Renault
High Quality 802W-5/DR Power Steering Pump For Renault High Quality 802W-5/DR Power Steering Pump For Renault High Quality 802W-5/DR Power Steering Pump For Renault High Quality 802W-5/DR Power Steering Pump For Renault

Large Image :  High Quality 802W-5/DR Power Steering Pump For Renault

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 802W-5/DR 0028R/802W-5
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

High Quality 802W-5/DR Power Steering Pump For Renault

Description
OE Number: 802W-5/DR 0028R/802W-5 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Size: Standard Size Brand Name: MEICELY
Material: Aluminum Steel Car Make: For Renault
Type: Steering System Model Number: 5010557813 5010 5578 13
Warranty: 6 Months Stock: YES
High Light:

Renault Power Steering Pump

,

802W-5/DR Power Steering Pump

,

High Quality Power Steering Pump

802W-5/DR 0028R/802W-5 Power Steering Pump For Renault By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Steering System
Size
Standard size
Model Number
5010557813  5010 5578 13
Reference NO.
K S00 000 498, 7687955115-60, 7687955124-60, K S01 000 468, 7687955115, 8001 892, 7687955124
Truck Model
For Renault
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Automotive Steering System
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

802W-5/DR 0028R/802W-5 Power Steering Pumps For Renault

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: 802W-5/DR 0028R/802W-5

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product name Power Steering Pump
No. 802W-5/DR 0028R/802W-5
Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Material Aluminum Steel
Warranty 6 Months
Year Universal
Car model For Renault
Shipping

1.Sample order:Fed-ex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

Brand MEICELY
Packing Carton Packing
Delivery 10-45 days

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

 

High Quality 802W-5/DR Power Steering Pump For Renault 0

 

 

 

High Quality 802W-5/DR Power Steering Pump For Renault 1

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump 0034603980
Power Steering Pump 0034604080
Power Steering Pump 0034606180
Power Steering Pump A0034603980
Power Steering Pump A0034604080
Power Steering Pump A0034606180
Power Steering Pump KS00001807
Power Steering Pump KS01001638
Power Steering Pump 4057795443426
Power Steering Pump 01251600A
Power Steering Pump 20426501
Power Steering Pump 03.37.057
Power Steering Pump 1195601
Power Steering Pump 1SKV0013
Power Steering Pump SSP66108.0
Power Steering Pump BK7600204
Power Steering Pump CSP66108AS
Power Steering Pump 7673955225-50
Power Steering Pump 7673955225-40
Power Steering Pump 7673 955 225
Power Steering Pump 84-32714-SX
Power Steering Pump S01 000 190

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)