Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

Power Steering Pump For Shaanqi Heavy Truck M11-310 Engine

I'm Online Chat Now

Power Steering Pump For Shaanqi Heavy Truck M11-310 Engine

Power Steering Pump For Shaanqi Heavy Truck M11-310 Engine
Power Steering Pump For Shaanqi Heavy Truck M11-310 Engine Power Steering Pump For Shaanqi Heavy Truck M11-310 Engine Power Steering Pump For Shaanqi Heavy Truck M11-310 Engine Power Steering Pump For Shaanqi Heavy Truck M11-310 Engine

Large Image :  Power Steering Pump For Shaanqi Heavy Truck M11-310 Engine

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: DZ9118130103-1225/DR
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Power Steering Pump For Shaanqi Heavy Truck M11-310 Engine

Description
OE Number: DZ9118130103-1225/DR Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Size: Standard Size Brand Name: MEICELY
Material: Aluminum Steel Car Make: Shaanqi Heavy Truck M11-310 Engine
Type: Steering System Model Number: DZ9118130103-1225/DR DZ9118130103
Warranty: 6 Months Stock: YES
High Light:

Stock Power Steering Pump

,

M11-310 Engine Power Steering Pump

,

Shaanqi Heavy Truck Power Steering Pump

DZ9118130103-1225/DR DZ9118130103 Power Steering Pump For Shaanqi Heavy Truck M11-310 Engine By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Steering System
Size
Standard size
Model Number
DZ9118130103-1225/DR  DZ9118130103
Reference NO.
DZ9118130103-1225/DR,  DZ9118130103,  DZ9118130103, DZ9100130031, DZ95259130002,DZ9100130011,DZ9100130031,DZ9100130030
Truck Model
Shaanqi Heavy Truck M11-310 Engine
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Automotive Steering System
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

DZ9118130103-1225/DR  DZ9118130103 Power Steering Pumps For Shaanqi Heavy Truck M11-310 Engine

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: DZ9118130103-1225/DR  DZ9118130103

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product name Power Steering Pump
No. DZ9118130103-1225/DR, DZ9118130103
Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Material Aluminum Steel
Warranty 6 Months
Year Universal
Car model Shaanqi Heavy Truck M11-310 Engine
Shipping

1.Sample order:Fed-ex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

Brand MEICELY
Packing Carton Packing
Delivery 10-45 days

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

Power Steering Pump For Shaanqi Heavy Truck M11-310 Engine 0

 

 

Power Steering Pump For Shaanqi Heavy Truck M11-310 Engine 1

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump 1131334001012
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130045
Power Steering Pump DZ95259470500
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130029
Power Steering Pump WG9731476025
Power Steering Pump 1331334002002
Power Steering Pump 1525334003002
Power Steering Pump 2306-3407010-01
Power Steering Pump DZ91259470402

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)