Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

Stock New 475-030966-727/DR-A Truck Power Steering Pump For VOLVO

I'm Online Chat Now

Stock New 475-030966-727/DR-A Truck Power Steering Pump For VOLVO

Stock New 475-030966-727/DR-A Truck Power Steering Pump For VOLVO
Stock New 475-030966-727/DR-A Truck Power Steering Pump For VOLVO Stock New 475-030966-727/DR-A Truck Power Steering Pump For VOLVO Stock New 475-030966-727/DR-A Truck Power Steering Pump For VOLVO Stock New 475-030966-727/DR-A Truck Power Steering Pump For VOLVO

Large Image :  Stock New 475-030966-727/DR-A Truck Power Steering Pump For VOLVO

Product Details:
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 475-030966-727/DR-A
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Stock New 475-030966-727/DR-A Truck Power Steering Pump For VOLVO

Description
Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China Brand Name: MEICELY
Stock: YES OE Number: 475-030966-727/DR-A
Size: Standard Size Material: Aluminum Steel
Car Make: For VOLVO Model Numb1418R-45 3406N-001er: 475-030966-727/DR-A 7673955395
Warranty: 6 Months

475-030966-727/DR-A 7673955395 Power Steering Pump For VOLVO By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Power Steering Pump
Size
OEM Standard size
Model Number
475-030966-727/DR-A  7673955395
Reference NO.
475-030966-727/DR-A, 7673955395,  8113590
Truck Model
For VOLVO
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Auto Engine Parts
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

475-030966-727/DR-A 7673955395 Power Steering Pumps For VOLVO

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: 475-030966-727/DR-A  7673955395

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product name Power Steering Pump
No. 475-030966-727/DR-A  7673955395
Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Material Aluminum Steel
Warranty 6 Months
Year Universal
Car model For VOLVO
Shipping

1.Sample order:Fed-ex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

Brand MEICELY
Packing Carton Packing
Delivery 10-45 days

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

 

Stock New 475-030966-727/DR-A Truck Power Steering Pump For VOLVO 0

 

 

Stock New 475-030966-727/DR-A Truck Power Steering Pump For VOLVO 1

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump 1605904
Power Steering Pump 7673955213
Power Steering Pump 1591014
Power Steering Pump 8113590
Power Steering Pump 7673955213
Power Steering Pump 70301511

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)