Send Message
Home ProductsTruck Spare Parts

Hot Sale 57100-Y3M51XZ Power Steering Pump For JAC Geerfa

I'm Online Chat Now

Hot Sale 57100-Y3M51XZ Power Steering Pump For JAC Geerfa

Hot Sale 57100-Y3M51XZ Power Steering Pump For JAC Geerfa
Hot Sale 57100-Y3M51XZ Power Steering Pump For JAC Geerfa Hot Sale 57100-Y3M51XZ Power Steering Pump For JAC Geerfa Hot Sale 57100-Y3M51XZ Power Steering Pump For JAC Geerfa Hot Sale 57100-Y3M51XZ Power Steering Pump For JAC Geerfa

Large Image :  Hot Sale 57100-Y3M51XZ Power Steering Pump For JAC Geerfa

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 57100-Y3M51XZ
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Hot Sale 57100-Y3M51XZ Power Steering Pump For JAC Geerfa

Description
OE Number: 57100-Y3M51XZ Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Size: OEM Standard Size Brand Name: MEICELY
Material: Aluminum Steel Car Make: For Heavy Duty Truck JAC Gelfar
Model Numb1418R-45 3406N-001er: 57100-Y3M51XZ DZ9100130016 Warranty: 6 Months
Stock: YES
High Light:

57100-Y3M51XZ Power Steering Pump

,

JAC Geerfa Power Steering Pump

57100-Y3M51XZ DZ9100130016 Power Steering Pump For Heavy Duty Truck JAC Gelfar By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Power Steering Pump
Size
OEM Standard size
Model Number
57100-Y3M51XZ DZ9100130016
Reference NO.
57100-Y3M51XZ,  DZ9100130016, Dz9100130031,  WG9925470037, DZ9100130026
Truck Model
For Heavy Duty Truck JAC Gelfar
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Auto Engine Parts
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

57100-Y3M51XZ DZ9100130016 Power Steering Pumps For Heavy Duty Truck JAC Gelfar

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: 57100-Y3M51XZ DZ9100130016

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product name Power Steering Pump
No. 57100-Y3M51XZ DZ9100130016
Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Material Aluminum Steel
Warranty 6 Months
Year Universal
Car model For Heavy Duty Truck JAC Gelfar
Shipping

1.Sample order:Fed-ex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

Brand MEICELY
Packing Carton Packing
Delivery 10-45 days

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

 

Hot Sale 57100-Y3M51XZ Power Steering Pump For JAC Geerfa 0

 

Hot Sale 57100-Y3M51XZ Power Steering Pump For JAC Geerfa 1

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130031
Power Steering Pump Dz9100130037
Power Steering Pump WG9925470037
Power Steering Pump Dz9100130045
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130026
Power Steering Pump Dz9100130016
Power Steering Pump 44350-1610
Power Steering Pump 443501610
Power Steering Pump 443101772
Power Steering Pump 44310-1772
Power Steering Pump 44310-2260

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)