Send Message
Home ProductsTruck Spare Parts

New Power Steering System For Shaanxi Automobile Delong

I'm Online Chat Now

New Power Steering System For Shaanxi Automobile Delong

New Power Steering System For Shaanxi Automobile Delong
New Power Steering System For Shaanxi Automobile Delong New Power Steering System For Shaanxi Automobile Delong New Power Steering System For Shaanxi Automobile Delong New Power Steering System For Shaanxi Automobile Delong

Large Image :  New Power Steering System For Shaanxi Automobile Delong

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: DZ97319470215
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

New Power Steering System For Shaanxi Automobile Delong

Description
OE Number: DZ97319470215 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Size: OEM Standard Size Brand Name: MEICELY
Material: Aluminum Steel Car Make: For Shaanxi Automobile Delong
Model Numb1418R-45 3406N-001er: DZ97319470215 DZ9100130008 Warranty: 6 Months
Stock: YES
High Light:

Shaanxi Automobile Delong Power Steering System

,

New Power Steering System

DZ97319470215 DZ9100130008 Power Steering Pump For Shaanxi Automobile Delong By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Power Steering Pump
Size
OEM Standard size
Model Number
DZ97319470215 DZ9100130008
Reference NO.
DZ97319470215, DZ9100130008, DZ9100130011
Truck Model
For Shaanxi Automobile Delong
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Auto Engine Parts
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

DZ97319470215 DZ9100130008 Power Steering Pumps For Shaanxi Automobile Delong

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: DZ97319470215 DZ9100130008

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product name Power Steering Pump
No. DZ97319470215 DZ9100130008
Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Material Aluminum Steel
Warranty 6 Months
Year Universal
Car model For Shaanxi Automobile Delong
Shipping

1.Sample order:Fed-ex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

Brand MEICELY
Packing Carton Packing
Delivery 10-45 days

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

 

New Power Steering System For Shaanxi Automobile Delong 0

 

 

 

New Power Steering System For Shaanxi Automobile Delong 1

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump DZ97319470213
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130040
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130045
Power Steering Pump DZ97319470215
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130011
Power Steering Pump DZ93319130001
Power Steering Pump DZ9100130008

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)