Send Message
Home ProductsTruck Spare Parts

Stock New Power Steering Pump 7679955603 For Sino HOWO Truck

I'm Online Chat Now

Stock New Power Steering Pump 7679955603 For Sino HOWO Truck

Stock New Power Steering Pump 7679955603 For Sino HOWO Truck
Stock New Power Steering Pump 7679955603 For Sino HOWO Truck Stock New Power Steering Pump 7679955603 For Sino HOWO Truck Stock New Power Steering Pump 7679955603 For Sino HOWO Truck Stock New Power Steering Pump 7679955603 For Sino HOWO Truck

Large Image :  Stock New Power Steering Pump 7679955603 For Sino HOWO Truck

Product Details:
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 7679955603
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

Stock New Power Steering Pump 7679955603 For Sino HOWO Truck

Description
Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China Brand Name: MEICELY
Stock: YES OE Number: 7679955603
Size: Standard Size Material: Aluminum Steel
Car Make: For Sino Truck HOWO A7 Shacman Truck Type: Power Steering Pump
Model Numb1418R-45 3406N-001er: 7679955603 WG9725471016/2 Warranty: 6 Months

7679955603 WG9725471016/2 Power Steering Pump For Sino HOWO Truck By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China

Purpose
For replace/repair

 

Condition
New

 

Brand Name

MEICELY

Material
Aluminum Steel
Type
Power Steering Pump
Size
OEM Standard size
Model Number
7679955603 WG9725471016/2
Reference NO.
7679955603, WG9725471016/2, WG9619470080/3
Truck Model
For sino truck HOWO A7 Shacman truck
Product Name
Power Steering Pump
Application
Auto Engine Parts
Certificate
 

ISO9001

Packing
Carton Packing

 

Service
Professional Services

 

 

Products Description:

 

7679955603 WG9725471016/2 Power Steering Pumps For Sino HOWO Truck

Product name: Power Steering Pump

Part Number: 7679955603 WG9725471016/2

Quality: High Quality

 

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product name Power Steering Pump
No. 7679955603 WG9725471016/2
Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Material Aluminum Steel
Warranty 6 Months
Year Universal
Car model For sino truck HOWO A7 Shacman truck
Shipping

1.Sample order:Fed-ex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

Brand MEICELY
Packing Carton Packing
Delivery 10-45 days

 

 

Detailed Images:

 

 

 

 

Stock New Power Steering Pump 7679955603 For Sino HOWO Truck 0

 

 

 

Stock New Power Steering Pump 7679955603 For Sino HOWO Truck 1

 

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Power Steering Pump 23569649
Power Steering Pump 85019638
Power Steering Pump 85022631
Power Steering Pump 85013638
Power Steering Pump 21939948
Power Steering Pump 7655955113

 

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)