Send Message
Home Products Truck Parts

93163689 Drive Shaft Center Support Bearing For Daf/VOL-VO/Iveco

I'm Online Chat Now

93163689 Drive Shaft Center Support Bearing For Daf/VOL-VO/Iveco

93163689 Drive Shaft Center Support Bearing For Daf/VOL-VO/Iveco
93163689 Drive Shaft Center Support Bearing For Daf/VOL-VO/Iveco 93163689 Drive Shaft Center Support Bearing For Daf/VOL-VO/Iveco 93163689 Drive Shaft Center Support Bearing For Daf/VOL-VO/Iveco

Large Image :  93163689 Drive Shaft Center Support Bearing For Daf/VOL-VO/Iveco

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MEICELY
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 93163689
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Packing
Delivery Time: 10-45 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month

93163689 Drive Shaft Center Support Bearing For Daf/VOL-VO/Iveco

Description
OE Number: 93163689 Place Of Origin: Guangdong, China
Size: 60mm*36mm*200mm Brand Name: MEICELY
Material: Steel+Rubber Car Make: For Daf/VOL-VO/Iveco Trucks
Model Number: 93163689 20471428 Warranty: 6 Months
High Light:

Iveco Center Support Bearing

,

93163689 Center Support Bearing

,

VOL-VO Center Support Bearing

93163689 20471428 Center Bearing Center Support For DAF/VOL-VO/IVECO Truck By Meicely

 

 

Specification:

 

Place of Origin
Guangdong, China

 

Size
60mmX36mmX200mm

 

Material
Steel,rubber

 

Model Number
93163689 20471428

 

Warranty
6 Months

 

Brand Name
MEICELY

 

Car Make
DAF/VOL-VO/IVECO Trucks

 

Weight
OEM Standard

 

Certificate
ISO9001

 

 

Description:

 

93163689 20471428 Center Bearing For Daf Truck

Product name: Center Bearing

Part Number:93163689 20471428

Size: 60MM*36MM*200MM

Please note
1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.
2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.
3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.
4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Other OE Number:

 

Other OE No. As Follows
OE Number Other OE No.
Center Bearing 1235569
Center Bearing 0750025
Center Bearing 42087542
Center Bearing 4047755224561
Center Bearing 42087542
Center Bearing 20471428

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +86 15813369616

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)